Uitslag Lege walden cup
Joure 23-07-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma20.29
DamesKlaske Nauta14.22
JuniorenBobby Zwaagman17.05
JongensJan Teade Nauta17.68

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.290.0016.2312.9419.3120.29
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ18.8717.030.0018.870.000.00
3Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.470.000.0017.4716.5917.28
4Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.240.000.0015.24

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.700.000.0016.700.000.00
2Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.390.0015.340.0016.1316.39
3Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ12.4112.410.000.00
4Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.2212.490.0013.9513.4914.22
2Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.9812.7513.6413.980.0013.82
3Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.6613.6613.230.000.0012.13
4Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS13.5413.5412.000.00
5Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS13.5013.030.0013.50
6Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS11.880.000.0011.88
7Hiske Galama, SneekBG11.8311.830.000.00
8Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anje Bergsma, EarnewâldWI13.2613.0911.7613.26
2Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.170.0013.170.00
3Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.2511.850.0012.25
4Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR10.3510.350.000.00
5Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.0513.4117.050.000.0016.07
2Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT16.9712.6716.970.0016.2715.33
3Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS16.2416.2414.500.000.000.00
4Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.6814.6814.1613.52
5Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.160.000.0014.16
6Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG13.8613.860.0013.83

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.6817.4717.680.0017.2017.04
2Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT16.270.0016.27 (p.r.)0.000.000.00
3Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS15.9314.3315.9314.000.000.00
4Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ14.4011.1514.400.00
5Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS14.1812.9414.1813.23
6Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.4713.470.000.00
7Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS12.980.000.0012.98
8Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond