Uitslag NFM voorronde
It Heidenskip 26-07-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama19.48
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.30
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends17.63
JongensJan Teade Nauta16.71

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.4813.0119.48
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ19.1719.17
3Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.5918.59
4Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.2816.2212.4418.28
5Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.2416.780.0018.24
6Rian Baas, GoudaPD18.0116.2118.01
7Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.0018.00
8Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.9617.96
9Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.830.0016.3517.83
10Cornelis de Bruijn, LopikJV17.7917.79
11Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG17.700.0017.70
12Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.400.0017.40
13Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.3917.39
14Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.1817.18
15Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI17.1216.6417.12
16Florus de With, BenschopPD16.7814.940.0016.78
17Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.440.0016.4416.27
18Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD16.400.0016.3416.40
19Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD16.4014.8815.0716.40
20Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.3416.3412.8813.05
21Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.3013.8415.6316.30
22Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG16.2316.230.000.00
23Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV16.2016.200.000.00
24Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.1016.1015.4815.83
25Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.0213.2513.8216.02
26Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ15.9015.1615.9013.35
27Laurens LekkerkerkerJV15.850.0015.8515.32
28Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.8514.9415.8513.54
29Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS15.8214.460.0015.82
30Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.800.0015.8015.07
31Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.7212.7015.720.00
32Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.6815.6814.5914.83
33Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.6515.650.0015.09
34Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.5115.1914.8615.51
35Jordin Maton, BenschopPD15.5114.0815.5115.10
36Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD15.460.0015.460.00
37Rens Soenveld, IJlstIJ15.4215.42 (p.r.)0.0014.43
38Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.3615.360.000.00
39Edde Wolters, BurgumBG15.1514.7615.150.00
40Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR15.1015.100.0014.90
41Jorn de Vries, IJlstIJ15.0714.2415.070.00
42Christiaan de With, BenschopPD14.850.0014.850.00
43Daniel Bergmair, LeeuwardenHS14.7813.4514.780.00
44Arjen Hitzert, GroningenGR14.6314.630.0012.86
45Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR14.5714.5714.340.00
46Jos van der Vlist, VlistPD14.4112.2614.4113.06
47Tristan Maher, KommerzijlGR14.3614.3614.290.00
48Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS14.2814.2813.690.00
49Jeffry Stilma, SneekIJ13.8313.8313.530.00
50Marco Barten, LinschotenLS13.7713.2810.0213.77
51Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV13.400.0012.4413.40
52Martin de Jong, BenschopPD13.300.0013.300.00
53Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV12.9212.810.0012.92
54Ruwert Brandsma, It HeidenskipHS12.260.000.0012.26 (p.r.)
55Rick Boer, LopikJV11.9311.0711.2611.93
56Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00
57Stephan van Dijk, 0PD0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.3015.30
2Akke Dijkstra, BrantgumBT15.0910.9512.8915.09 (p.r.)
3Kimberly Slootjes, HaastrechtVL14.8313.0014.83 (p.r.)
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.7113.8814.71
5Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.6514.65
6Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.5314.53
7Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.4212.9914.42
8Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS14.2714.27
9Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD14.2614.26
10Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.2014.20
11Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.1314.13
12Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.0114.01
13Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS13.9813.2513.2913.98
14Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD13.6612.7812.5913.66
15Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI13.5011.9513.500.00
16Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.440.0013.1713.44
17Tessa Kramer, AmersfoortHS13.3310.790.0013.33
18Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ13.2311.0413.2311.72
19Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS13.2213.2212.260.00
20Bente Vlas, HeegIJ12.9611.3811.3812.86 (p.r.)
21Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.9512.340.000.00
22Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR12.9312.930.000.00
23Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.830.0012.830.00
24Esther StigterJV12.8112.8112.790.00
25Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.7512.4512.6912.75
26Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS12.6912.690.000.00
27Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.6211.0412.3212.62
28Britt OttinghVL12.5912.590.000.00
29Esmee Faber, SneekIJ12.2111.040.0012.21
30Marije Miedema, HitzumWI11.9911.990.0011.78
31Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.940.000.0011.94
32Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.9211.920.0011.72
33Kathy Baars, MoordrechtPD11.9111.5211.9111.06
34Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT11.830.0011.8311.56
35Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.7611.760.0010.65
36Yvonne Dijkstra, 0IJ11.5010.1210.4811.50 (p.r.)
37Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV11.4510.4711.450.00
38Kira Dijkstra, WorkumHS11.2211.2211.0711.14
39Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS11.1110.240.0011.11
40Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.7610.70 (p.r.)10.76 (p.r.)0.00
41Amber Bethlehem, IJlstIJ10.7410.4110.740.00
42Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.650.0010.3910.65
43Sterre Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.620.0010.6210.42
44Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD10.499.3810.49 (p.r.)0.00
45Iris Mulder, VlistVL10.470.000.0010.47
46Annelie Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV9.519.189.510.00
47Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG0.000.000.000.00
48Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00
49Inge Demmer, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00
50Marieke Verweij, BenschopPD0.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS17.6317.63
2Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG17.5317.53
3Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS16.7116.71
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.6516.65
5Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.5716.57
6Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD16.450.0015.4316.45
7Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG16.260.0016.26
8Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS16.2216.22
9Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD16.210.000.0014.82
10Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.050.0014.8213.85
11Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI15.8215.8213.320.00
12Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ15.7615.3115.7615.52
13Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS15.7413.9415.7414.55
14Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.5715.570.000.00
15Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.5114.910.0015.51
16Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI15.5114.2115.510.00
17Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.390.0015.390.00
18Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV15.250.0015.250.00
19Geert Brokking, LopikJV15.0613.4915.060.00
20Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.540.0014.540.00
21Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.5114.2814.1914.51
22Wietze Verkleij, OldehoveGR14.0010.620.0014.00 (p.r.)
23Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS13.970.000.0013.97
24Rick Reurink, KollumBT13.9213.9013.9213.45
25Danny Baas, OudewaterPD13.5112.8313.510.00
26Ruben van Rooijen, HarmelenPD12.9811.8212.9812.74
27Joost van Dam, OudewaterPD12.3811.05 (p.r.)12.38 (p.r.)0.00
28Tim Dijkstra, WestergeestBT10.4610.46 (p.r.)0.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ16.7116.71
2Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.580.000.0016.58 (p.r.)
3Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.5516.55
4Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS16.2116.21 (p.r.)
5Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.9713.9015.97
6Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.8813.9414.4115.88
7Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS15.7914.9511.4315.79
8Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS15.5715.57
9Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.5015.50
10Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.3815.38
11Jake van Dam, LopikJV15.290.0015.29 (p.r.)
12Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.1914.5014.0615.19
13Egbert Bootsma, NijlandIJ15.0515.05
14Rients Dalstra, OudehaskeJR15.0112.9414.5713.62
15Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS15.0015.00
16Arno de Vries, WorkumHS14.840.0013.5814.57
17Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.660.0014.210.00
18Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ14.230.0014.1213.43
19Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.1813.2914.0614.18
20Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI14.1213.3814.120.00
21Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS13.810.000.0013.81
22Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ13.7612.5213.7613.50
23Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS13.6313.6312.580.00
24Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.6212.9011.9313.23
25Minne Smit, WinsumWI13.5813.0812.3913.58 (p.r.)
26Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD13.5712.8112.8213.57
27Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ13.4613.3013.1912.89
28Jesper Demmer, GroningenHS13.1012.020.0013.10
29Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.0912.610.0013.09
30Scott OttinghVL13.0013.0011.570.00
31Ytsen v/d Heide, JoureJR12.2810.7812.2812.28
32Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD12.0112.0111.830.00
33Timon de Haay, LopikPD11.990.0011.6611.99
34Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS11.8011.80 (p.r.)0.000.00
35Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV11.7411.360.0011.74
36Menno Hylkema, OudegaIJ11.690.0011.1111.69
37Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS11.660.0011.660.00
38Aron Visser, FranekerWI11.4011.400.000.00
39Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ11.360.000.0011.36
40Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.2810.390.0011.28
41Johannes Brokking, LopikJV11.0810.620.0011.08
42Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD10.689.6310.6810.50
43Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI10.6310.63 (p.r.)0.0010.26
44Philip van der LeeJV10.529.94 (p.r.)10.52 (p.r.)0.00
45Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD10.220.009.6110.22
46Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL10.030.000.0010.03
47Jesse van Vuuren, OudewaterPD9.430.009.430.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond