Uitslag Van Vliet Caravans Cup
Linschoten 16-05-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRian Baas20.07
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen16.08
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends17.57
JongensMatthieu van Vuuren15.12

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD20.0717.3219.1220.070.0013.83
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.9817.3818.5617.4918.8318.98
3Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.1516.260.0018.1318.1517.56
4Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.7817.7817.350.0016.750.00
5Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.6017.0717.600.000.000.00
6Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.2416.0116.4117.24
7Erik Bos, WaarderVL15.6413.9115.4715.64
8Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD0.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.1615.5916.4817.16
2Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.1114.3216.110.00
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.0816.0815.2716.04
4Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.5913.9115.590.00
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.0814.2814.3215.08
6Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.5014.500.0014.19

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD16.0814.100.0014.2216.0813.41
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.2513.210.0013.6114.2513.42
3Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.9512.320.0013.550.0013.95
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.7712.7513.0713.1513.770.00
5Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.3612.9013.360.0012.780.00
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.7212.2812.7212.27
7Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.4412.2412.440.00
8Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.1512.1511.8810.25
9Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL12.1111.4410.8312.11

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.4112.4112.1912.40
2Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD12.3112.3111.8711.80
3Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.250.0011.7112.25
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV11.7811.7811.7111.34
5Britt Ottingh, MoordrechtVL11.560.0011.5611.50
6Marielle KasteleinZV11.230.0010.6611.23
7Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.960.0010.6810.96

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.5716.9117.5716.5117.530.00
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.8316.3916.590.0016.8313.21
3Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.7814.4116.6216.5115.3216.78
4Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.8915.3315.8914.97
5Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.0114.130.0015.01
6Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.000.0012.2414.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.1213.0313.870.0014.2915.12
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD14.8814.8813.8813.550.0012.70
3Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.3812.7113.4314.3814.0513.80
4Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD13.5413.2913.0213.54
5Chris Anker, VlistVL13.3612.9813.360.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond