Uitslag 1ste klasse
IJlst 20-06-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama20.52
DamesMarrit v/d Wal17.02
JuniorenJan Teade Nauta19.23
JongensJos Bethlehem15.79

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS20.5216.1520.5219.570.000.00
2Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG19.540.000.0018.1412.8819.54
3Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.380.0015.2916.38
4Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG15.8515.850.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.770.0017.5317.3217.4017.77
2Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.3717.370.0016.4514.020.00
3Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.3816.3815.350.00
4Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR15.9415.940.000.00
5Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT13.3013.300.0012.84

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS17.0214.7212.9017.02 (p.r.)0.0013.72
2Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.3014.3013.980.000.0013.73
3Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.2714.270.0014.120.0013.35
4Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.9212.6413.1513.92
5Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.0513.0511.9011.46
6Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.0012.9812.4913.00
7Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG12.590.0012.590.00
8Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ19.2316.4219.23 (p.r.)15.870.0017.71
2Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.1917.6015.3018.0018.1419.19
3Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.9215.8517.7414.7717.9216.69
4Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS17.3617.36 (p.r.)15.790.00
5Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.810.0016.8116.06
6Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI16.4716.4712.5816.11
7Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.9415.330.0015.94
8Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS14.6514.3414.650.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.7914.1814.3215.7915.300.00
2Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS15.5514.1515.5513.260.000.00
3Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ15.1512.1914.4815.15 (p.r.)15.1214.46
4Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR14.1014.100.0011.88
5Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS13.7513.0613.7511.17
6Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ13.4413.440.000.00
7Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI13.0612.140.0013.06
8Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ14.6013.3613.3813.5313.0914.60
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.3313.250.0013.650.0014.33
3Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS13.4213.1112.5813.2813.4213.21
4Bente Vlas, HeegIJ13.2412.3713.2413.21
5Esmee Faber, SneekIJ12.7812.7812.740.00
6Inge Demmer, WorkumHS12.5212.520.000.00
7Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.0510.3012.050.00
8Tirza Boschma, SneekHS11.7510.6011.3211.75

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond