Uitslag Kampioenschap van Zegveld
Zegveld 10-07-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.72
DamesJessica Snoek14.26
JuniorenPaul van Meijeren18.51
JongensDaniel Cluistra17.63

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.7217.5519.7217.770.000.00
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL19.0516.7517.330.000.0019.05

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.3616.3215.7217.3616.860.00
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.8416.680.0016.8414.3516.56
3Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.0515.1316.0515.290.000.00
4Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD15.4015.4014.580.00
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS14.2014.1914.2013.24
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.4812.4013.4812.50

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.2613.0714.0214.260.000.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.0412.7414.0413.82
3Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.7213.720.000.000.0013.47
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.4612.1813.460.00
5Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.590.000.0012.59
6Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.1412.140.000.00
7Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.7113.0613.710.000.0013.12
2Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL13.2212.3213.220.00
3Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.6912.690.000.00
4Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.5512.550.000.00
5Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.2011.7312.2011.70
6Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.8411.2311.8411.72
7Marielle KasteleinZV11.6611.5910.7611.66
8Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.4011.1211.400.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV18.5116.3316.9716.8516.6718.51 (p.r.)
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.4218.4218.0817.5618.010.00
3Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.4517.450.0013.690.0013.92
4Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS16.2314.8415.4116.23
5Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS15.9414.5715.940.00
6Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.210.0015.210.00
7Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.0913.0715.0911.41
8Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.610.0012.610.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.6315.5416.5817.63 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.6916.2416.690.000.0015.50
3Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD16.4114.3116.41 (p.r.)16.3314.3812.73
4Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.140.0015.6916.14 (p.r.)
5Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.020.0016.020.00
6Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS15.3114.3415.0515.31
7Chris Anker, VlistVL14.9114.8512.8114.91
8Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.1813.2913.9714.18

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond