Uitslag NFM
It Heidenskip 26-07-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.59
DamesKlaske Nauta16.15
JuniorenSytse Bokma18.81
JongensWietse Nauta16.73

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.5918.980.0019.3620.59
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.4517.3619.2520.4519.07
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.5118.5919.510.0014.32
4Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.2018.0119.2018.790.00
5Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.350.0018.350.000.00
6Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS18.1816.8617.3818.180.00
7Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.9313.0117.9316.800.00
8Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.7217.720.0013.290.00
9Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.5016.500.00
10Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.4316.4316.41
11Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR14.2914.290.00
12Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ14.180.0014.18
13Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT13.5013.500.00
14Henk Schievink, BurgumBG0.000.000.00
15Age Hulder, BurgumBG0.000.000.00
16Arno Baas, OudewaterPD0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ16.150.0014.1916.150.00
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.6015.0814.5415.600.00
3Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.4613.8615.460.000.00
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.7713.620.0013.4914.77
5Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.390.0014.3914.1013.73
6Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.3312.6214.330.000.00
7Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG14.1912.7514.1914.0312.60
8Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.080.0014.0814.0314.05
9Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.590.0013.59
10Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.4013.400.00
11Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS13.2413.2410.83
12Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.7512.750.00
13Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT11.630.0011.63
14Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG0.000.000.00
15Melanie Heins, WorkumHS0.000.000.00
16Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV0.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.8118.8118.230.000.00
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.0116.970.000.0018.01
3Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS17.7017.7016.5217.0615.48
4Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.180.0017.180.0011.35
5Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS16.260.0016.26
6Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ15.360.0015.36
7Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS15.190.0015.19
8Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS0.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.7314.850.0016.73 (p.r.)0.00
2Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD16.5715.0214.0914.3116.57 (p.r.)
3Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.120.0015.0616.120.00
4Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI15.1413.5115.0415.0815.14
5Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.7114.7113.51
6Sander Elsinga, SintjohannesgaJR13.450.0013.45
7Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI13.330.0013.33
8Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD13.120.0013.12

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond