Uitslag Eikelenboom Bokaal
Jaarsveld 05-08-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.72
DamesDymphie Baas15.03
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends19.43
JongensReinier Overbeek17.01

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.7218.3620.720.00
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.5219.5219.5218.2419.110.00
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.1618.740.000.0019.160.00
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.2616.790.0018.2617.750.00
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.4016.810.0017.40
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.2616.5517.2617.22
7Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS14.220.0014.22
8Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Christiaan de With, BenschopPD18.0312.4618.03 (p.r.)0.0016.620.00
2Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.6215.7116.620.00
3Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.4615.4614.060.00
4Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.150.000.0015.15
5Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL14.4514.450.000.00
6Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS14.2914.2914.060.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.0315.030.0011.830.000.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.7213.8914.720.000.0014.36
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.3614.010.0014.36
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.6113.6113.210.0012.660.00
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.8012.570.0012.80
6Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.7412.3612.7411.03
7Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL12.410.000.0012.41
8Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD12.250.0012.250.00
9Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS11.3111.310.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.8512.3812.5912.850.000.00
2Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.700.000.0012.70
3Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.5512.1111.8712.55
4Marielle KasteleinZV12.3711.5012.370.00
5Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.3311.4110.7312.33
6Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD11.8011.800.000.00
7Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.4316.7117.200.0019.430.00
2Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV18.460.0018.460.000.000.00
3Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS15.9015.9012.690.000.000.00
4Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.840.000.0015.84
5Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.920.0014.9212.45
6Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS12.7612.760.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.0117.01 (p.r.)0.0014.1113.65
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.8915.890.0015.4315.5715.36
3Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS15.6115.610.000.000.000.00
4Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.2613.2315.2614.39
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS13.8513.850.000.00
6Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS13.6013.600.0012.64
7Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.2113.160.0013.21

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond