Uitslag 1ste klasse
Zegveld 12-08-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.63
DamesDymphie Baas15.48
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends20.51
JongensGerwin Kastelein16.70

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.630.0019.5020.630.00
2Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL19.0816.7019.08 (p.r.)14.130.00
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.6217.0518.620.000.00
4Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.2017.4316.2918.200.00
5Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.5216.5116.4817.52
6Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.0917.0914.340.00
7Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.6413.1514.4016.64
8Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD16.3216.160.0016.32

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Christiaan de With, BenschopPD18.3316.1618.33 (p.r.)17.340.00
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.5314.7412.9416.53
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.3514.2315.2016.35
4Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.1114.440.0016.11
5Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL15.280.000.0015.28
6Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.0714.0713.4212.48
7Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.8412.490.0013.84

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.4815.4814.9515.0913.47
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.2614.2610.9814.0614.14
3Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.980.0013.2913.9813.77
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.8313.170.0013.8313.03
5Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.8113.7613.810.00
6Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.5412.2911.9313.54
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.8312.370.0012.83
8Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV11.270.000.0011.27

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.9212.7613.9212.5212.34
2Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.7711.8912.7712.40
3Marielle KasteleinZV12.1811.940.0012.18
4Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.060.0010.7112.06
5Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.000.0011.4612.00
6Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.3711.370.000.00
7Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS20.5118.130.0019.8420.51
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.5717.960.0017.4818.57
3Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL16.2614.1716.2614.9614.08
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.2013.8216.2013.23
5Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV14.960.000.0014.96
6Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.7015.7116.5616.7014.05
2Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.1315.8914.5016.130.00
3Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD16.1316.1314.9613.72
4Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.380.0014.0115.38
5Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.2713.3615.2714.03
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD14.9614.5714.9614.39
7Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS13.8013.8013.070.00
8Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond