Uitslag Nederlands kampioenschap
Vlist 22-08-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.25
DamesKlaske Nauta16.31
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends19.79
JongensGerwin Kastelein17.17

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.2519.5420.2516.7013.360.00
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.1020.1019.8318.930.0019.15
3Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG19.960.0017.0719.9419.960.00
4Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS19.8819.2017.700.0019.8819.11
5Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG19.2619.260.0017.7617.3613.76
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL19.0916.5319.0918.06
7Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.4717.4018.4717.65
8Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.8612.240.0017.86
9Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.8017.800.0015.97
10Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.6513.9817.650.00
11Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.5916.0417.0217.59
12Age Hulder, BurgumBG17.380.0017.380.00
13Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.9416.940.0013.88
14Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS15.5115.510.000.00
15Thomas van Midden, VlistVL15.4415.440.000.00
16Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR14.8414.840.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ16.3115.7714.6512.8115.1316.31 (p.r.)
2Hiske Galama, SneekBG15.9715.410.0014.6714.6415.97
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.2414.3414.2515.240.0013.24
4Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD14.9714.3512.6014.9714.290.00
5Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.3213.6714.3212.4313.800.00
6Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.170.0014.0814.17
7Lisanne Haitsma, AchlumWI14.060.0012.7414.06
8Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.9813.9512.7813.98
9Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS13.9413.1613.9412.43
10Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.8912.1113.2713.89
11Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.5912.9113.590.00
12Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.3712.7513.370.00
13Bente Vlas, HeegIJ13.2012.430.0013.20
14Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.7611.7712.7612.75
15Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.7212.7211.4312.40
16Melanie Heins, WorkumHS10.830.000.0010.83

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS19.7919.6018.6518.3919.7919.52
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ18.470.000.0018.470.0017.24
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.2917.4018.2916.540.000.00
4Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.0917.6417.3218.09
5Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS17.7215.790.0017.72
6Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS16.610.0016.610.00
7Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ13.490.0013.490.00
8Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV17.170.0016.0916.8715.6217.17
2Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI16.8915.1116.8912.2015.420.00
3Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.800.0016.8015.9915.190.00
4Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.6115.5916.610.00
5Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ15.9914.7415.990.00
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.4415.4414.7514.42
7Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD15.1114.8815.110.00
8Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond