Uitslag Uw Groene Vakwinkel Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 07-05-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.77
DamesDymphie Baas14.09
JuniorenRicardo Faaij18.75
JongensReinier Overbeek17.46
MeisjesFabiënne Overbeek13.88

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.7718.4319.7719.0819.540.00
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.3716.3916.3919.370.000.00
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.3017.6419.300.000.0018.82
4Laurens LekkerkerkerJV17.3516.6413.4317.3516.440.00
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.1016.3516.4717.10
6Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.9414.7616.5616.94
7Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.570.0016.3016.57

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD17.7016.2817.70 (p.r.)0.0016.5414.88
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD16.8216.8214.8813.17
3Wouter van Midden, VlistVL16.6814.9515.7216.68
4Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.2215.3516.0416.22
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.7914.2414.8615.79
6Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.230.000.0015.23

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.0910.0513.4614.090.000.00
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.8811.9212.6513.880.0013.01
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.4512.7312.8211.2113.4513.22
4Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.7612.120.0012.4012.760.00
5Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.6512.6512.640.0010.010.00
6Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.1912.1710.2212.19
7Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD11.9011.900.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS11.829.8211.3511.82
2Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.6110.9411.2111.61
3Iris Mulder, VlistVL11.5210.1611.0511.52
4Britt OttinghVL11.159.600.0011.15
5Marielle KasteleinZV10.8310.0410.4710.83
6Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL10.480.009.6910.48
7Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.179.6110.1710.11

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.7516.7317.400.0013.0218.75
2Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.430.0015.9816.430.0013.41
3Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.3714.8115.3916.1316.3713.82
4Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.960.0014.9614.71
5Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.9614.9613.4714.38
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD14.3913.1114.3214.39
7Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD13.8113.0013.810.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.4615.2815.9417.46 (p.r.)13.1817.34
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.6215.9614.8916.6214.1913.72
3Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS16.1113.1614.0614.830.0016.11
4Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.450.0013.3214.45 (p.r.)
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS13.7212.6013.7213.26
6Chris Anker, VlistVL13.4112.0013.4113.03
7Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS12.0712.0712.0611.91

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond