Uitslag 2de klasse
Linschoten 31-05-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenFloris van Elzakker15.40
JuniorenJake van Dam15.91
JongensBo van Dijk14.47
MeisjesVeronique van Midden12.07

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.4015.400.0015.19
2Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV14.8514.3013.9114.85
3Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.6314.1014.6311.99
4Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS14.2014.2014.120.00
5Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL14.1213.8514.120.00
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL12.9712.970.0012.11

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD12.0710.6611.1012.07
2Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS11.3711.1111.37 (p.r.)0.00
3Nelissa van der Sluijs, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJsselVL10.9710.8210.9710.74
4Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV10.9410.9410.7310.51
5Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV10.5710.15 (p.r.)10.57 (p.r.)0.00
6Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.5110.260.0010.51
7Shanella van der Tuin, BerkenwoudeVL10.4710.479.710.00
8Dagne Verweij, KamerikSV10.049.8310.04 (p.r.)0.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jake van Dam, LopikJV15.9114.7915.2615.91
2Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.9513.9014.9511.02
3Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS14.6013.5714.5014.60
4Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.2913.2313.9214.29
5Jelle Boer, KamerikLS13.9013.3613.9013.87
6Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL13.8212.6113.3513.82 (p.r.)
7Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.8812.3512.8812.73
8Corne Benschop, LopikPD12.3411.8411.2612.34

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bo van Dijk, WoerdenLS14.4712.5512.9814.47 (p.r.)
2Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS14.0713.0414.0713.74
3Gerco van Oort, LopikPD13.9712.0413.97 (p.r.)12.88
4Andre Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.5112.2912.5913.51 (p.r.)
5Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV13.4411.9512.7213.44
6Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.1611.5811.8613.16
7Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV12.430.0012.430.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD13.4311.8712.4413.43 (p.r.)
2Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS13.260.0013.26 (p.r.)0.00
3Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV13.1511.9413.15 (p.r.)12.19
4Jesse van Vuuren, OudewaterPD12.9812.3312.3512.98 (p.r.)
5Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.2912.0812.1612.29
6Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.1111.110.0011.06

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Henri Benschop, LopikPD12.2711.2011.4612.27 (p.r.)
2Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL11.9311.4011.93 (p.r.)0.00
3Roy Velis, BenschopPD11.500.0011.500.00
4Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.4810.8810.2811.48 (p.r.)
5Luuk Zwambag, BenschopPD11.2610.8910.8011.26
6Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS10.9210.920.000.00

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Dennis van Galen, PolsbroekerdamPD11.6511.58 (p.r.)10.8711.65 (p.r.)
2Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS11.4210.6611.420.00
3Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.4010.6111.1411.40
4Boaz Vreman, LopikJV11.3611.36 (p.r.)0.009.93
5Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS10.8610.199.9010.86

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond