Uitslag Kampioenschap van Linschoten
Linschoten 01-06-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends20.08
DamesDymphie Baas16.25
JuniorenRicardo Faaij16.66
JongensReinier Overbeek16.85
MeisjesDemi Groothedde14.12

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS20.0819.1015.1220.0819.060.00
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.760.0019.760.000.00
3Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL19.3617.1718.1319.360.000.00
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.820.000.0017.820.000.00
5Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD16.8616.3116.860.0016.780.00
6Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.5916.590.000.00
7Laurens LekkerkerkerJV15.2414.1013.8315.24
8Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.0515.050.000.00
9Rian Baas, GoudaPD0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.5016.5015.9316.22
2Jos van der Vlist, VlistPD16.290.0016.2914.48
3Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS16.1115.0316.110.00
4Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.9815.980.0015.93
5Wouter van Midden, VlistVL15.9815.9815.0115.06
6Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.9715.3115.9715.92
7Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.9113.1214.3915.91
8Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL0.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD16.2514.4114.1214.500.0016.25
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD14.8013.7914.8014.0212.9913.89
3Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.1213.6213.2612.1313.2314.12
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.4513.450.000.00
5Julia van Eijk, VL13.3612.9712.9213.3611.8413.09
6Brenda Baars, BenschopPD13.0211.8513.0212.80
7Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.9912.9911.8512.28
8Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD12.4111.260.0012.41
9Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL0.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.4112.410.000.00
2Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.0910.7610.3512.09
3Esther StigterJV12.0612.060.0011.44
4Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD11.990.000.0011.99
5Marielle KasteleinZV11.8711.8711.1911.35
6Britt OttinghVL10.9010.9010.4910.43

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.6616.0516.660.000.0016.45
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.290.0016.2915.5615.6016.13
3Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.830.0015.8315.380.000.00
4Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.660.0015.660.00
5Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.5714.9915.3815.57
6Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.3813.4815.3814.07
7Job den Hollander, BenschopPD15.1915.190.0015.08

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD16.8516.1316.850.0015.6116.66
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.6215.4815.6214.670.000.00
3Chris Anker, VlistVL15.4114.4514.3815.4114.860.00
4Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS15.3312.7115.3314.59
5Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.8513.5114.850.00
6Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS14.4914.490.000.00
7Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS14.4213.0613.4414.42
8Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.2513.9412.5214.25
9Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS13.4712.3012.0313.47

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond