Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 15-06-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.69
DamesLiesbeth de Groot - de With14.24
JuniorenPaul van Meijeren16.94
JongensReinier Overbeek16.90
MeisjesDemi Groothedde13.66

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.6919.690.000.000.000.00
2Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.8117.4916.670.0018.7518.81
3Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.100.000.0018.100.000.00
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.4213.870.0017.420.000.00
5Christiaan de With, BenschopPD17.1716.1817.1717.03

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.190.0014.8517.1916.7316.61
2Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS17.060.0017.060.00
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.0413.3916.6717.04
4Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.9315.930.000.00
5Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.4714.9215.4712.59
6Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD13.1813.180.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD14.2411.5613.5414.2413.4812.92
2Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.200.0013.0512.840.0014.20
3Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.6613.2012.2713.6613.460.00
4Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.0013.000.000.00
5Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD12.8712.870.000.00
6Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.2012.2010.390.00
7Brenda Baars, BenschopPD10.9410.940.000.00
8Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.110.0013.160.0014.1112.98
2Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.7312.730.000.00
3Esther StigterJV12.4512.4511.800.00
4Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.8511.2611.1311.85
5Iris Mulder, VlistVL11.360.0010.6011.36
6Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00
7Britt OttinghVL0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.9416.0116.840.0015.9116.94
2Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.0615.270.0015.9816.060.00
3Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.470.0014.8315.2115.4715.39
4Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD14.4014.400.000.00
5Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS13.0513.050.000.00
6Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD16.9015.9215.8114.730.0016.90
2Chris Anker, VlistVL15.7415.7413.7711.2415.5314.93
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.4614.6415.460.0014.090.00
4Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS15.460.0015.460.00
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.0114.6915.0113.14
6Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.330.0014.330.00
7Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS13.730.000.0013.73
8Timon de Haay, LopikPD0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond