Uitslag 2de klasse
Burgum 21-06-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
JuniorenLars Woudstra16.82
JongensRonald Munsterman13.42
MeisjesJantsje de Vries11.82

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00
2Edwin v/d Veen, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT0.000.000.000.00
4Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT0.000.000.000.00
5Jan Burghout, BurgumBT0.000.000.000.00
6René Braaksma, NiawierBT0.000.000.000.00
7Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI0.000.000.000.00
2Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG0.000.000.000.00
3Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT0.000.000.000.00
4Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR0.000.000.000.00
5Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00
6Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS0.000.000.000.00
7Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS16.820.0014.4716.82
2Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS16.6013.9315.1216.60 (p.r.)
3Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR16.400.0016.4015.77
4Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT16.3713.1816.370.00
5Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS16.1715.5615.0116.17
6Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ15.8815.8814.650.00
7Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.650.0015.650.00
8Rienk Sjoerd Fennema, OudwoudeBT15.1515.15 (p.r.)0.000.00
9Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.6614.660.0014.65
10Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS13.320.0013.3212.60
11Ytsen v/d Heide, JoureJR12.3912.390.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Aron Visser, FranekerWI0.000.000.000.00
2Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00
3Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT0.000.000.000.00
4Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00
5Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00
6Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00
7Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00
8Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG13.4213.42 (p.r.)11.8512.73
2Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI12.7212.5612.2412.72
3Heine Helmus, OldekerkGR12.550.0012.3912.55
4Remko Tamminga, BoksumWI12.4011.9612.40 (p.r.)0.00
5Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ11.9911.9911.9311.96
6Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ11.7410.4811.3511.74
7Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ11.3011.3010.3710.96
8Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG11.250.0011.250.00
9Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI11.1811.1810.5210.14
10Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG11.0310.4411.0310.46

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS11.8210.8311.820.00
2Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ10.8710.2310.3910.87
3Wietske Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.1310.1310.040.00
4Baukje Femke de Boer, OudwoudeBT10.069.6210.060.00
5Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond