Uitslag 1ste klasse
Zegveld 06-07-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot21.01
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen16.84
JuniorenRicardo Faaij18.62
JongensReinier Overbeek16.71
MeisjesJoriene Baas14.32

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV21.0119.2318.9020.0721.010.00
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD20.1720.1718.7520.1014.0419.63
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.7018.4519.7018.5915.070.00
4Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS19.6715.3019.6719.190.000.00
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.6017.2117.6118.60
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.630.0014.0817.63
7Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.2617.2616.5014.98
8Wouter van Midden, VlistVL16.9215.780.0016.92
9Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.480.0016.480.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL17.2013.9017.2016.74
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.8715.5216.5016.87
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.6215.9716.6016.62
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.4116.2516.4114.80
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.2715.5816.2715.58
6Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD16.8414.9616.1415.6616.8414.64
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.390.0014.4814.8214.3215.39
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD15.0813.4015.080.0014.110.00
4Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.4111.5713.1114.4113.890.00
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD14.3213.1414.3211.9712.920.00
6Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.0913.440.0014.09
7Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.8512.9813.8513.51
8Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.0112.9213.010.00
9Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.8412.5411.9312.84
10Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.7212.7211.720.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD14.2714.27 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.5812.3611.7612.58 (p.r.)
3Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.2312.230.000.00
4Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.2211.2412.1612.22
5Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS11.6711.0011.67 (p.r.)10.40
6Iris Mulder, VlistVL11.530.000.0011.53
7Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL10.9210.7210.920.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.620.0018.620.000.0012.98
2Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV17.7516.0816.8616.9917.750.00
3Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.2715.4716.1417.270.0016.36
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.440.0016.440.00
5Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.1412.490.0016.14
6Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.590.000.0015.59
7Job den Hollander, BenschopPD15.5315.53

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD16.7116.7116.2814.9616.320.00
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.1113.7512.6516.11 (p.r.)0.0011.78
3Chris Anker, VlistVL15.8315.0815.8314.6814.270.00
4Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.0714.6214.4215.07
5Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.830.0014.8312.00
6Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV14.1413.3114.140.00
7Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS13.9912.7213.990.00
8Timon de Haay, LopikPD13.6513.290.0013.65

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond