Uitslag Lange Willem Trofee
Linschoten 13-07-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends20.28
DamesWendy Helmes15.68
JuniorenRicardo Faaij19.68
JongensReinier Overbeek19.24
MeisjesFabiënne Overbeek15.22

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS20.280.0018.8720.280.0020.21
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.5319.5313.830.0019.100.00
3Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.360.000.0018.360.000.00
4Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.070.0018.0716.1117.0717.21
5Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.650.0016.3717.65
6Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.2517.250.000.00
7Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.8915.3115.890.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.9717.760.0017.9715.6717.21
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.5217.520.000.00
3Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.3516.350.0014.87
4Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL15.570.000.0015.57
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.260.0015.26
6Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.1414.4915.140.00
7Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD15.1015.1014.400.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.6814.580.0015.2815.680.00
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD15.2214.490.0011.5015.220.00
3Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.680.0014.6813.230.0011.93
4Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.4714.4711.5114.07
5Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD14.3414.1114.3414.170.000.00
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS14.2012.6914.200.00
7Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.170.0014.1714.03
8Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD12.8012.800.000.00
9Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.530.000.0012.53

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Brenda Baars, BenschopPD13.3713.370.000.00
2Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD13.2612.47 (p.r.)13.26 (p.r.)12.99
3Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.7112.4612.710.00
4Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.5812.5811.750.00
5Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.5511.8612.550.00
6Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS12.2412.24 (p.r.)11.640.00
7Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS19.6816.930.0019.68 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.9216.1616.9216.880.0016.50
3Jake van Dam, LopikJV16.440.0014.3416.44 (p.r.)0.0016.30
4Job den Hollander, BenschopPD16.2316.230.0015.97
5Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.3615.360.000.00
6Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD14.6914.690.000.00
7Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.3613.3612.930.00
8Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.2415.8615.5719.24 (p.r.)16.770.00
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.1815.0415.4616.18
3Chris Anker, VlistVL15.3215.3213.450.0014.480.00
4Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.0215.02 (p.r.)0.0013.66
5Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.9414.940.000.00
6Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS14.1413.740.0014.14
7Timon de Haay, LopikPD12.370.000.0012.37

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond