Uitslag 2de klasse
Winsum 19-07-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTjibbe Jan van Assen15.85
DamesBoukje de Boer11.84
JuniorenThijs Faassen16.71
JongensRutger Haanstra14.01
MeisjesFemke Rispens11.57

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.5915.2615.590.00
2Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.4613.1114.4613.82
3Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG14.3114.1714.310.00
4René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.7513.750.0013.20
5Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS13.720.000.0013.72
6Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS11.8411.570.0011.84
2Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI11.619.2011.6110.01
3Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.550.0011.5511.05
4Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT11.039.9111.03 (p.r.)10.79

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.7116.7114.470.00
2Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS16.6215.9216.4716.62
3Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.2013.260.0016.20
4Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS16.1812.3216.1813.22
5Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT14.9812.9314.8914.98
6Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ14.8214.8014.820.00
7Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS13.2812.5913.280.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS14.0113.7013.8514.01
2Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT13.7712.8312.6613.77 (p.r.)
3Aron Visser, FranekerWI12.6912.6910.979.62
4Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ12.4112.0712.2812.41
5Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG12.319.8912.1512.31
6Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG13.4212.4313.0913.42
2Heine Helmus, OldekerkGR13.2212.1913.22 (p.r.)13.17
3Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI12.670.0012.6712.51
4Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ12.330.0011.4212.33 (p.r.)
5Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ12.0011.5512.0011.41
6Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ11.8411.030.0011.84
7Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG11.7910.8710.5511.79
8Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI11.290.0011.29
9Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG11.2510.8111.250.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR11.5710.0811.5511.57
2Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS11.4611.400.0011.46
3Wietske Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS9.869.869.580.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond