Uitslag Klever Montage Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 20-07-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.83
DamesJulia van Eijk14.54
JuniorenPaul van Meijeren16.87
JongensReinier Overbeek17.16
MeisjesDemi Groothedde15.32

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.8317.720.0020.8319.220.00
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL20.3320.33 (p.r.)0.0019.120.000.00
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.7216.450.0019.7218.1516.05
4Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.7616.5418.7618.670.000.00
5Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.7017.700.0017.60
6Christiaan de With, BenschopPD17.4417.4416.230.00
7Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.8716.0816.870.00
8Wouter van Midden, VlistVL14.4014.4013.780.00
9Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.840.0012.840.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS18.360.0018.360.000.0013.52
2Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV18.0118.0117.440.00
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS17.300.000.0017.30
4Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL17.0517.050.000.00
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.900.0016.3516.90
6Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.1216.1214.690.00
7Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.1114.8916.1116.09
8Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.5215.520.0014.41
9Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL13.070.0013.070.00
10Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV15.3212.880.0015.32 (p.r.)14.3913.16
2Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD14.7112.4012.9914.71 (p.r.)0.0011.39
3Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.5412.7413.0014.040.0014.54
4Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.3413.6914.0914.340.0013.80
5Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.9113.730.000.0013.910.00
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.6213.2313.620.00
7Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.3913.1913.390.00
8Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD12.5212.5211.880.00
9Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD10.850.000.0010.85

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Brenda Baars, BenschopPD13.0512.780.0013.05
2Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.5610.3211.3412.56
3Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS11.9910.9911.9911.51
4Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.8910.7311.3411.89
5Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV10.5810.589.669.67

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.8716.4116.870.0015.7616.32
2Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS16.3516.160.0016.350.000.00
3Job den Hollander, BenschopPD15.6315.630.0015.28
4Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.4015.400.000.00
5Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.850.0014.8513.21
6Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.1617.1616.380.00
2Chris Anker, VlistVL16.1714.6015.5414.5316.17 (p.r.)0.00
3Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS15.7513.160.0015.750.000.00
4Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.340.000.0015.34
5Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.180.0015.180.00
6Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.630.0014.630.00
7Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS13.850.0013.850.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond