Uitslag Spel Verhuur Centrale Koppelcup
Jaarsveld 17-09-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends20.86
DamesJulia van Eijk14.44
JuniorenJan Teade Nauta18.70
JongensLucas van Eijk16.74
JeugdRoef Eijzenga9.32

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS20.8620.86 (p.r.)14.8417.44
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL20.4520.45 (p.r.)0.0020.34
3Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.480.000.0017.48
4Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD17.4217.4216.940.00
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.110.000.0017.11
6Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.0416.040.000.00
7Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.040.0016.040.00
8Erik Bos, WaarderVL15.4915.490.000.00
9Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV14.9514.950.0013.34
10Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV13.6813.680.000.00
11Rick Boer, LopikJV13.3613.3613.100.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.440.0012.8614.44
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.090.000.0014.09
3Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.160.000.0013.16
4Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.0213.020.000.00
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.9811.730.0012.98
6Babet Strien, CabauwJV12.8612.86 (p.r.)
7Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.3111.860.0012.31
8Lori Strien, CabauwJV12.0610.0912.06 (p.r.)10.71
9Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.7410.5511.6111.74
10Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV11.690.0011.690.00
11Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS11.6711.1311.670.00
12Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD11.6411.640.000.00
13Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.6011.240.0011.60
14Tessa van Schaik, MontfoortLS11.4110.6810.8611.41
15Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.4011.1910.3211.40
16Iris Mulder, VlistVL11.3810.5511.3811.24
17Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD11.1610.1911.160.00
18Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS11.0911.0910.1010.70
19Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV11.0011.000.000.00
20Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD10.9310.930.000.00
21Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL10.7810.740.0010.78 (p.r.)
22Tessa van Ieperen, LopikJV9.800.000.009.80
23Melanie Heins, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.7016.070.0018.70
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.0615.3717.0617.06
3Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS16.5616.560.000.00
4Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS16.2115.3616.2115.93
5Job den Hollander, BenschopPD15.8515.850.000.00
6Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.8315.0415.830.00
7Jake van Dam, LopikJV15.8315.830.000.00
8Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS14.8214.820.000.00
9Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS14.530.0013.4014.53
10Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL13.4213.4213.250.00
11Corne Benschop, LopikPD12.9712.4212.9712.34
12Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.7414.8316.74 (p.r.)15.88
2Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.3316.330.000.00
3Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS16.0412.7216.0413.64
4Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.410.0015.410.00
5Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD15.070.0015.070.00
6Chris Anker, VlistVL15.060.0013.9915.06
7Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.9014.900.0013.93
8Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.440.000.0014.44
9Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.1513.3713.9814.15
10Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV13.8012.6813.3213.80 (p.r.)
11Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ13.3513.070.0013.35
12Roy Velis, BenschopPD13.1313.13 (p.r.)11.1213.10
13Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.6011.4711.9112.60
14Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS12.5310.2011.6612.53
15Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD12.430.0012.4312.11
16Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS12.4311.7412.4311.95
17Nick Blom, HekendorpPD12.3211.7912.15 (p.r.)12.32 (p.r.)
18Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS12.2411.8110.2912.24
19Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.1511.4812.1510.50
20Boaz Vreman, LopikJV11.6811.68 (p.r.)10.670.00
21Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS11.4010.8110.2311.40
22Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.4011.400.000.00
23Leo van Midden, BenschopPD11.3910.0710.68 (p.r.)11.39 (p.r.)
24Rick Cazant, KockengenSV11.3511.3510.4410.93
25Matthijs Schenkel, LopikJV11.1010.7211.1010.91

Jeugd A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV9.320.008.719.32
2Harvey van Dam, LopikJV9.036.719.030.00
3Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD8.667.708.318.66
4Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS8.438.438.190.00
5Bjorn Bremer, LinschotenLS8.377.998.048.37
6Anouk Velis, BenschopPD8.328.058.127.41
7Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV8.167.408.167.62
8Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS8.107.308.10 (p.r.)0.00
9Lucas de Jong, LopikJV7.857.557.850.00
10Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV7.667.167.307.23
11Janneke Stigter, LopikJV7.377.017.327.15
12Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV7.377.087.377.10
13Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL7.337.297.187.33
14Nikki de Bruin, CabauwJV7.296.937.295.80
15Stijn Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV7.296.366.916.53
16Lotte de Bruin, CabauwJV7.157.057.156.54
17Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV6.525.606.526.42
18Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV6.255.715.966.12

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond