Uitslag Driedaagse Nieuwegein
0 17-07-1990

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAart de With16.81
DamesFlora Kamphof11.87
JuniorenLambert Groothedde14.31
JongensFlorens Overbeek13.63

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Aart de With, BenschopPD16.8116.810.00
2Ton Janson, Noordwijk16.5814.4516.58
3Wim Rietveld, PolsbroekPD16.1515.5016.15
4Henk van Os, MontfoortJV16.1116.110.00
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.8315.830.00
6Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.7115.710.00
7Herman Stigter, LopikJV15.3714.7015.37
8Piet Nap, LinschotenLS15.1613.3215.16
9Kees van Schaik, BenschopPD14.9714.970.00
10Bert Koetsier, WaddinxveenJV14.6113.6014.61
11Jos Meskers, Uitgeest14.6014.6014.42
12Leo Roskam, LopikJV14.4414.4413.83
13Nico Janson, Lisse13.6713.670.00
14Gert de Jong, LinschotenLS13.4413.440.00
15Teus Eikelenboom, LopikJV13.2613.1813.26

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Flora Kamphof, WoerdenLS11.8711.7111.87
2Willeke van Dijk, LinschotenLS10.5610.560.00
3Miranda van Rossum-Overbeek, LexmondPD10.5510.0010.55
4Terese Eikelenboom, LopikJV0.000.000.00
5Riane Verdouw, BenschopPD0.000.000.00
6Carolina Kamphof, LinschotenLS0.000.000.00
7Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS0.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.3114.310.000.00
2Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS14.210.0014.210.00
3Eelco Tigchelaar, LopikJV12.9812.980.000.00
4Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV12.8112.3212.3612.81
5Johan Bunnik, Bodegraven12.160.0012.160.00
6Pascal Kop, JaarsveldJV0.000.000.000.00
7René van Maurik, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Florens Overbeek, BenschopPD13.6311.3213.63
2Salomon Ruting, LinschotenLS12.7112.719.97
3Erik Bos, WaarderVL11.7210.7111.72
4Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS11.4810.6611.48
5Frans Hagoort, PolsbroekPD11.3111.1011.31
6Martijn Kool, MontfoortLS10.5710.4910.57
7Jeroen Baars, LopikJV10.5610.56 (p.r.)10.45
8André de Bruyn, BenschopPD10.460.0010.46
9Gerwin van Geerenstein, LinschotenLS10.3410.349.99
10Job Ros, LinschotenLS10.190.0010.19 (p.r.)
11Arjan Roskam, GoudaJV0.000.000.00
12Gerrit Tz Eikelenboom, JaarsveldJV0.000.000.00
13Christiaan van Dijk, KamerikLS0.000.000.00
14Richard Aantjes, LinschotenLS0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond