Uitslag 1ste klasse
Joure 07-06-2002

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenKlaas Haanstra17.60
DamesJantina de Vreeze14.08
JuniorenBart Helmholt17.49
JongensHannes Scherjon15.39

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.6016.630.0017.600.000.00
2Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS17.1916.1916.8816.7917.190.00
3Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.4715.0215.0016.4712.600.00
4Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG15.7215.720.0012.78
5Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS15.360.000.0015.36
6Olaf van Kammen, VeenwoudenBG15.020.000.0015.02
7Henk Schievink, BurgumBG13.0613.0612.2012.23
8Marcel Nijboer, TwijzelerheideBT0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ronald v/d Berg, GrouJR16.0016.0015.690.0012.5416.00
2Ronald v/d Berg, GrouJR16.0016.0015.690.0012.5416.00
3Remco Veenstra, NoordbergumBG15.7515.4415.7512.60
4Mark van Houten, SneekHS15.420.0014.6415.42
5John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde15.230.0015.2313.02
6Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS14.8114.810.000.00
7Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT13.4811.700.0013.48
8Douwe Boersma, Amersfoort0.000.000.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ben Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR16.2415.7215.2716.2412.5416.00
2Jan Pebesma, BurgumBG14.4612.430.0014.46
3Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.000.00
4Paulus Altena, BuitenpostBT0.000.000.000.00
5Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS14.0812.9413.3313.0713.0014.08
2Antke vd/ Wal, GrijpskerkHS13.8112.6213.219.6313.8113.64
3Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS12.9611.7812.5711.4912.9611.09
4Ineke Prins, EeBT12.4312.4310.7610.00
5Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS12.3710.9412.3710.40
6Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG12.2711.8211.6512.27
7Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.250.000.0012.25
8Ankje Wybenga, KollumerzwaagBT12.2411.0412.240.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG17.4917.490.0016.4916.3516.58
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ15.5315.1615.4215.530.000.00
3Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.5215.5214.3713.4515.0715.22
4Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.2715.270.000.00
5Ysbrand Galama, It HeidenskipHS14.5414.540.0014.41
6Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG14.2311.900.0014.23
7Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT13.000.0013.000.00
8Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG15.3914.260.0014.8013.5315.39
2Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG14.9614.5414.7114.940.0014.96
3Sjouke Koen, JoureJR13.5111.6312.0313.510.000.00
4Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI13.2612.5612.9013.26
5Rients Jongema, HuinsWI12.8712.8712.0612.71
6Frans Zantman, 0JR12.2411.6112.2412.20
7Robin Hoekstra, ZeewoldeJR11.040.0010.9511.04

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond