Uitslag 1ste klasse
IJlst 08-06-2002

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRients v/d Wal17.69
DamesJantina de Vreeze14.78
JuniorenBart Helmholt16.78
JongensHannes Scherjon15.71

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS17.690.0015.6917.6916.730.00
2Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.6317.6315.440.0013.0016.12
3Marcel Nijboer, TwijzelerheideBT17.2016.7017.200.0013.200.00
4Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.8315.0516.8316.810.000.00
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG16.5615.790.0016.56
6Olaf van Kammen, VeenwoudenBG16.0215.7216.020.00
7Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS15.9812.5315.980.00
8Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Douwe Boersma, Amersfoort17.150.000.0017.150.000.00
2Remco Veenstra, NoordbergumBG15.6614.7415.6613.30
3Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT15.6015.6015.240.00
4Ronald v/d Berg, GrouJR15.540.000.0015.54
5Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS14.8214.820.000.00
6Arend Hofstee, GrijpskerkGR13.790.000.0013.79
7Mark van Houten, SneekHS13.650.0013.650.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ben Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR15.5015.0412.1115.50
2Paulus Altena, BuitenpostBT14.120.0013.0014.12
3Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG13.760.0011.7913.76
4Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS14.7813.4013.540.0014.780.00
2Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS13.5413.540.000.0012.6612.75
3Ineke Prins, EeBT12.8012.8010.4011.6011.890.00
4Antke vd/ Wal, GrijpskerkHS12.3810.340.0012.38
5Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG12.2411.6711.9612.24
6Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS12.2212.2211.3012.00
7Jildou Postma, WinsumWI11.7510.330.0011.75

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG16.7816.7815.6416.5212.8914.86
2Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.5015.1015.1116.5012.1815.33
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ15.660.0014.870.0015.6115.66
4Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.720.0014.720.00
5Ysbrand Galama, It HeidenskipHS14.2913.8313.5214.29
6Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ14.220.000.0014.22
7Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG14.100.0014.1012.69
8Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT13.620.0013.620.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG15.710.0015.710.0015.3614.76
2Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.2715.270.000.000.0014.10
3Robin Hoekstra, ZeewoldeJR13.800.000.0013.8013.7512.72
4Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI12.8112.8112.5512.60
5Rients Jongema, HuinsWI12.6712.6712.5110.97

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond