Uitslag 2de klasse
Vlist 16-05-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenSander van Vliet15.91
DamesNicole Uitman11.32
JuniorenDavy de Wit15.88
JongensStijn Overbeek14.08

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.9115.9114.130.00
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.5413.8915.5415.39
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.7713.770.0012.00
4Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV13.5913.5912.4612.21
5Rick Boer, LopikJV12.7412.7411.78
6Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL12.3912.390.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.329.6110.0011.32
2Nelissa van der Sluijs, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJsselVL10.9110.8810.910.00
3Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL10.8710.7210.6510.87
4Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD10.2510.259.7610.13
5Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV9.909.529.789.90

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Shanella van der Tuin, BerkenwoudeVL10.6010.600.000.00
2Gwen van Dam, LopikJV9.370.000.009.37

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS15.8814.4515.880.00
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.2614.0613.1414.26
3Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL13.5712.490.0013.57
4Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.2713.2713.2512.63
5Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL13.0613.0611.930.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV14.0812.3112.6714.08 (p.r.)
2Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV13.8913.8912.2313.72
3Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS13.0013.0012.8512.44
4Gerco van Oort, LopikPD12.9812.5712.5212.98
5Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.060.0010.7812.06
6Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV11.930.000.0011.93

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Roy Velis, BenschopPD13.1513.15 (p.r.)12.0411.34
2Ties Meijer, KockengenSV12.400.0012.40 (p.r.)12.20
3Rick Cazant, KockengenSV12.0511.8411.7312.05
4Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL11.9311.3611.7311.93
5Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.8211.8211.0011.40
6Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS10.5510.5510.440.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.0312.0311.589.93
2Tom Leusink, KamerikSV11.1311.13 (p.r.)10.6310.74
3Boaz Vreman, LopikJV10.3510.350.009.99

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond