Uitslag 2de klasse
Linschoten 06-05-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenSander van Vliet16.71
DamesNicole Uitman11.84
JuniorenDavy de Wit15.58
JongensStijn Overbeek13.78

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.7115.0314.6816.71
2Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.1815.1814.4314.28
3Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.9414.560.0014.94
4Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.4814.4114.480.00
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.2613.1514.2610.87
6Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL13.9513.950.0013.21
7Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV13.1913.1913.0511.29
8Rick Boer, LopikJV12.8412.840.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.8410.6411.6611.84
2Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.2610.8810.6711.26
3Nelissa van der Sluijs, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJsselVL11.2410.0910.6511.24
4Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD10.6010.4910.6010.29
5Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV10.419.6610.419.89
6Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.069.5610.0110.06

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Shanella van der Tuin, BerkenwoudeVL10.479.719.9010.47
2Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL10.289.9110.2510.28

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS15.5815.5815.490.00
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.5114.2915.5113.37
3Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.3014.3215.3010.97
4Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.1514.1915.1514.96
5Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.4213.3213.8314.42
6Jelle Boer, KamerikLS14.2313.9914.2312.61
7Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD13.7812.8613.3013.78
8Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL13.7013.3413.7012.71
9Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL12.5711.4112.4912.57
10Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS12.4310.9211.6512.43

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV13.7813.2213.7812.40
2Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS13.7512.4113.2313.75 (p.r.)
3Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV13.6613.1213.6611.69
4Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV12.9612.8812.9612.39
5Gerco van Oort, LopikPD12.730.0011.2512.73
6Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV12.2911.3612.1412.29
7Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.2511.2311.5912.25

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.5210.7710.3212.52
2Rick Cazant, KockengenSV12.3610.9811.3912.36
3Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.1211.2211.9012.12
4Ties Meijer, KockengenSV12.0512.0511.230.00
5Roy Velis, BenschopPD12.0312.0310.249.66
6Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL11.8210.7311.4011.82
7Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS10.7010.109.7210.70

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.3111.0811.8512.31 (p.r.)
2Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS12.1010.7811.6212.10
3Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS11.2410.8211.1011.24
4Florian van Beek, LinschotenLS11.069.34 (p.r.)10.06 (p.r.)11.06 (p.r.)
5Thijs Tukker, MontfoortLS10.740.009.8710.74 (p.r.)
6Tom Leusink, KamerikSV10.7010.62 (p.r.)10.70 (p.r.)10.26
7Matthijs Schenkel, LopikJV10.3210.1510.0110.32

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond