Uitslag Goudse Glashandel Bokaal
Jaarsveld 24-05-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRian Baas19.84
DamesKimberly Slootjes - Engelhard14.90
JuniorenRicardo Faaij19.30
JongensReinier Overbeek18.62

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.8418.6119.8413.720.0018.58
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.4918.2819.490.000.000.00
3Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL19.1119.1117.8314.2618.7918.89
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.200.0018.2017.670.0012.04
5Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.4415.5516.4412.96
6Laurens LekkerkerkerJV16.120.000.0016.12
7Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.330.000.0015.33
8Wouter van Midden, VlistVL13.0413.040.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.3316.2017.0118.330.000.00
2Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD17.820.0016.0617.82
3Christiaan de With, BenschopPD17.470.000.0017.47
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.3816.7215.0817.38
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.6116.610.0015.75
6Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.710.0012.7914.71
7Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL12.810.000.0012.81

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.9013.9314.9013.4211.3413.26
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.880.0014.3314.8813.2111.57
3Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.3914.390.0011.520.000.00
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.8413.8413.5612.3613.660.00
5Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.6913.690.000.000.0010.21
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.4713.470.000.00
7Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.3113.3110.850.00
8Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD12.9812.8912.980.00
9Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.740.0012.0012.74
10Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD11.6111.610.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Iris Mulder, VlistVL13.6212.8413.3313.62 (p.r.)
2Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.7212.7212.2711.08
3Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV12.3911.3812.3911.32
4Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.3512.350.000.00
5Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS12.2512.25 (p.r.)11.7811.87
6Babet Strien, CabauwJV12.230.0011.3112.23
7Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.8811.880.000.00
8Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.6411.6411.040.00
9Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.660.000.0010.66

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS19.300.0017.790.000.0019.30
2Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.2216.2211.7215.890.0015.53
3Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.0916.090.0015.590.0014.02
4Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.5515.3113.7715.55
5Jake van Dam, LopikJV15.5114.0915.5115.36
6Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.3511.900.0014.35
7Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS11.1911.190.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.6218.2018.62
2Timon de Haay, LopikPD15.4914.0315.4915.3413.660.00
3Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.0314.530.000.0014.5215.03
4Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD13.800.000.0013.80
5Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS13.6211.110.0013.62

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond