Uitslag Zwarte Bokaal - 2de klasse
Linschoten 10-06-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTeus Korevaar15.52
DamesNicole Uitman13.34
JuniorenArjan Mulder16.02
JongensGijs de Kruijf14.63

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.5215.520.0015.37
2Job den Hollander, BenschopPD14.990.000.0014.99
3Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS14.4314.1714.430.00
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.6913.6913.330.00
5Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV13.4713.040.0013.47
6Rick Boer, LopikJV13.4013.400.000.00
7Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV13.220.0013.220.00
8Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV0.000.000.000.00
9Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV13.340.0010.3913.34 (p.r.)
2Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD12.7611.5712.7610.96
3Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV11.9111.110.0011.91
4Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.600.000.0011.60
5Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.4911.000.0011.49
6Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV11.4411.1111.440.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD11.8210.7611.4011.82 (p.r.)
2Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD11.2110.2811.2110.51
3Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV11.1811.050.0011.18
4Tessa van Ieperen, LopikJV10.7010.6110.7010.33
5Celine Cazant, KamerikSV10.5910.599.17
6Gwen van Dam, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arjan Mulder, VlistVL16.0216.0215.1515.39
2Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.320.0014.9415.32
3Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.1210.8915.1214.43
4Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD15.1111.480.0015.11
5Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL14.180.0011.9514.18
6Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.8713.2813.3813.87

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV14.6314.630.0014.49
2Roy Velis, BenschopPD13.1313.130.0012.63
3Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL12.820.000.0012.82
4Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.5912.0412.5911.30
5Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS0.000.000.000.00
6Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV13.0513.050.000.00
2Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS12.620.0012.0812.62 (p.r.)
3Ties Meijer, KockengenSV12.550.0012.550.00
4Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.030.000.0012.03
5Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.8611.2311.8611.11
6Lars Ott, MontfoortLS11.7711.7711.7010.77
7Rick Cazant, KockengenSV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS11.930.0011.7111.93 (p.r.)
2Harvey van Dam, LopikJV11.7610.79 (p.r.)11.76 (p.r.)0.00
3Tom Leusink, KamerikSV11.580.0011.3411.58
4Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV11.5210.8110.6111.52
5Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS11.4811.310.0011.48
6Bjorn Bremer, LinschotenLS11.3111.31 (p.r.)11.1410.74
7Matthijs Schenkel, LopikJV11.1210.9111.1210.96
8Boaz Vreman, LopikJV10.9710.8510.9710.85
9Jacco Kamphof, LinschotenLS10.060.009.6710.06

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond