Uitslag Eikelenboom Bokaal
Jaarsveld 21-06-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends20.22
DamesDymphie Baas16.51
JuniorenBas van Leeuwen17.08
JongensReinier Overbeek18.84

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS20.220.0019.960.0019.9220.22
2Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL19.340.0019.1519.340.0018.73
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.320.0017.320.00
4Rian Baas, UtrechtPD17.210.0017.210.00
5Wouter van Midden, VlistVL16.050.0012.4916.05
6Thomas van Midden, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Christiaan de With, BenschopPD18.7018.70 (p.r.)18.280.0017.4917.69
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS18.1118.110.000.000.000.00
3Laurens LekkerkerkerJV18.0417.0518.040.000.000.00
4Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL17.960.0015.4417.96 (p.r.)
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.8816.8816.5714.48
6Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.5715.9116.570.00
7Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.9315.9315.880.00
8Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.8214.8214.630.00
9Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD16.510.000.0015.200.0016.51
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.9813.9912.9014.9811.9314.69
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.940.0013.9113.6214.4514.94
4Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.9913.990.000.0013.840.00
5Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.6711.3413.6712.080.0011.97
6Iris Mulder, VlistVL13.1512.3112.6313.15
7Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.5812.580.0011.50

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS13.4913.4513.490.00
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.8412.840.000.00
3Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.6911.2812.690.00
4Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV12.6411.0112.1012.64 (p.r.)
5Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.390.0011.390.00
6Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.1110.6311.110.00
7Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS10.720.000.0010.72
8Brenda Baars, BenschopPD10.680.0010.680.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.080.0016.9017.080.0014.68
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.0716.6517.0715.100.0015.99
3Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.4316.4315.240.00
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.940.0015.9414.84
5Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.7615.760.000.00
6Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.6615.660.000.00
7Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV12.8012.800.000.00
8Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS11.930.000.0011.93
9Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.8415.5217.1915.5417.3618.84
2Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.740.0014.690.0014.740.00
3Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV14.090.000.0013.7614.0912.59
4Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS13.380.000.0013.38
5Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV13.2512.7513.250.00
6Gerco van Oort, LopikPD13.1611.6313.1612.90
7Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS12.2912.290.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond