Uitslag Wisselbokaal 2017
Vlist 28-06-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenMaik Backx19.18
DamesDymphie Baas15.38
JuniorenRicardo Faaij17.65
JongensReinier Overbeek16.77

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL19.1817.5819.1816.990.000.00
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.0719.0712.720.0017.2318.69
3Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.870.0018.870.0017.080.00
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.980.0016.8316.98
5Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.8315.830.000.00
6Wouter van Midden, VlistVL12.460.000.0012.46
7Thomas van Midden, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00
8Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD0.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.4517.450.000.000.000.00
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.3514.7816.0316.35
3Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL15.620.0015.620.00
4Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.2013.880.0015.20
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.1613.070.0015.16
6Christiaan de With, BenschopPD14.130.0014.130.00
7Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD13.1313.130.000.00
8Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.3815.380.000.000.00
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.400.0013.7714.1414.40
3Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.7313.730.0013.3410.410.00
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.3812.6113.380.0012.8010.92
5Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL12.8712.8712.690.0010.3912.70
6Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.7712.7710.9912.33

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.5812.0912.5812.47
2Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.3912.3912.350.00
3Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.0612.060.0010.64
4Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV11.790.0011.790.00
5Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.410.009.5711.41
6Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS11.1411.140.000.00
7Brenda Baars, BenschopPD10.960.0010.960.00
8Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL10.799.5510.7910.27

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.650.0016.5817.650.000.00
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.9114.9016.0516.910.0012.48
3Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.4616.460.000.0016.100.00
4Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.9614.6915.960.00
5Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.5415.5411.580.00
6Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV14.290.0013.9414.29
7Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS14.060.0014.0613.27

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD16.770.0014.6116.77
2Chris Anker, VlistVL15.2614.8815.260.00
3Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.680.000.0014.680.0013.27
4Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.4814.48
5Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV14.1413.0014.1114.14
6Gerco van Oort, LopikPD13.7813.0011.9913.78
7Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS13.5713.370.0013.57
8Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV11.9611.2311.4111.96

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond