Uitslag 2de klasse
Zegveld 04-07-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBram van den Berg16.15
DamesNicole Uitman12.61
JuniorenRobert Benschop17.24
JongensTwan Kastelein14.89

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD16.1514.6115.6116.15
2Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.3714.9215.37
3Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.020.0015.020.00
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.8313.7414.830.00
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.7313.120.0014.73
6Dale Morgan, IJsselsteinPD13.400.000.0013.40 (p.r.)

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV12.6112.6111.2511.97

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV12.5311.4111.9712.53 (p.r.)
2Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD12.1711.2011.0412.17 (p.r.)
3Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.3910.4911.3911.12
4Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV11.0810.8011.080.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL11.5310.3611.53 (p.r.)11.42
2Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD11.0610.0110.6011.06
3Elsina van der Knaap, ZegveldZV10.8610.1110.86 (p.r.)0.00
4Tessa van Ieperen, LopikJV10.6410.640.0010.53

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS17.240.0017.24 (p.r.)0.00
2Jelle Boer, KamerikLS15.2314.3315.2314.28
3Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.7514.1514.1814.75
4Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL14.3612.7614.3611.34
5Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD14.1713.6714.1114.17

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.890.000.0014.89

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV13.9813.5512.7713.98
2Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.1912.770.0013.19
3Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL13.0612.4312.6513.06
4Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV12.079.6812.07

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS13.9013.81 (p.r.)0.0013.90 (p.r.)
2Nick Blom, HekendorpPD13.3911.5011.4413.39 (p.r.)
3Lars Ott, MontfoortLS13.1412.710.0013.14 (p.r.)
4Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.4112.4112.1611.80
5Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.4112.410.0011.05
6Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV12.1511.4712.159.89
7Rick Cazant, KockengenSV10.380.000.0010.38

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Tom Leusink, KamerikSV13.1911.7811.9813.19 (p.r.)
2Harvey van Dam, LopikJV11.7411.2411.7410.04
3Matthijs Schenkel, LopikJV11.2111.0310.0111.21
4Boaz Vreman, LopikJV11.130.0011.1311.01

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond