Uitslag BoerBert Bokaal (2de klasse)
Zegveld 08-07-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNiels van der Kroef16.24
DamesNicole Uitman12.29
JuniorenRobert Benschop16.48
JongensTwan Kastelein14.78

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS16.2414.8815.6916.24
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD16.1215.740.0016.12
3Dale Morgan, IJsselsteinPD13.850.0012.6913.85 (p.r.)
4Rick Boer, LopikJV13.7813.3913.3713.78
5Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL0.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV12.290.0011.9012.29

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV11.8511.8511.640.00
2Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.680.0011.680.00
3Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV11.3710.869.7011.37

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gwen van Dam, LopikJV11.849.3711.84 (p.r.)0.00
2Elsina van der Knaap, ZegveldZV10.9910.99 (p.r.)10.5810.62
3Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD10.6710.5810.6710.61
4Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS9.829.829.730.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS16.4815.5615.4916.48
2Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV15.7914.6815.790.00
3Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD15.3614.4811.3515.36
4Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD14.9414.72 (p.r.)14.94 (p.r.)14.68
5Jelle Boer, KamerikLS14.3514.3414.3513.50
6Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.8113.8113.4013.72

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.7814.4714.6514.78

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS14.260.0013.1214.26
2Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV13.8913.7813.2713.89
3Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS13.5513.1813.550.00
4Roy Velis, BenschopPD13.1812.6313.1812.19
5Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV13.120.0012.2913.12
6Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL12.7312.5212.7312.65
7Ties Meijer, KockengenSV12.6411.7912.640.00
8Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.2512.2512.250.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Rick Cazant, KockengenSV13.8011.0913.80 (p.r.)12.16
2Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS13.520.0013.5213.14
3Lars Ott, MontfoortLS13.2413.24 (p.r.)0.0012.75
4Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD13.220.0011.9813.22 (p.r.)
5Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV13.1311.7613.139.36

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Tom Leusink, KamerikSV12.4211.1012.4212.09
2Harvey van Dam, LopikJV11.8410.8111.8411.34
3Matthijs Schenkel, LopikJV11.7511.2610.6211.75 (p.r.)
4Boaz Vreman, LopikJV11.740.0010.4511.74 (p.r.)
5Guus van Wingerden, ZwanenburgZV10.8810.8810.229.53

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond