Uitslag 2de klasse
Polsbroekerdam 11-07-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBram van den Berg16.27
DamesNicole Uitman11.99
JuniorenRobert Benschop16.50
JongensAron Verburg12.73

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD16.2716.2715.79
2Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.2214.9715.220.00
3Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL15.1315.13 (p.r.)0.0014.51
4Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.9414.4514.94
5Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.7314.7310.8616.68
6Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.3113.3714.3114.09
7Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.990.0013.990.00
8Rick Boer, LopikJV12.3112.310.000.00
9Dale Morgan, IJsselsteinPD11.7611.760.0012.71

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.9911.9911.2910.17

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV11.360.0011.360.00
2Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.3210.2411.320.00
3Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.7510.7510.050.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gwen van Dam, LopikJV11.9911.99 (p.r.)11.030.00
2Tessa van Ieperen, LopikJV10.849.6110.8010.84
3Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD10.8410.3810.840.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS16.5016.5015.25
2Jelle Boer, KamerikLS16.2116.21 (p.r.)14.88
3Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV15.0914.4815.09
4Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD14.700.0014.70
5Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL14.2913.1014.29
6Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.1912.1213.19

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL13.3210.7313.32
2Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS13.2211.3313.2213.13
3Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV13.1113.110.0012.63
4Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV12.9712.970.0011.88
5Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV12.7312.730.0014.42 (p.r.)
6Roy Velis, BenschopPD12.6512.2512.6513.35
7Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.6112.6112.04
8Ties Meijer, KockengenSV12.4112.410.000.00
9Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.9410.7611.940.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Rick Cazant, KockengenSV12.770.0012.770.00
2Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS12.5911.6712.5911.43
3Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV11.620.000.0011.62
4Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.3711.370.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jelle de Bruin, LinschotenLS11.5910.20 (p.r.)11.01 (p.r.)11.59 (p.r.)
2Harvey van Dam, LopikJV11.4811.4811.2111.43
3Boaz Vreman, LopikJV11.3510.6911.3510.77
4Guus van Wingerden, ZwanenburgZV11.2611.26 (p.r.)11.1211.10
5Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS11.1911.1811.1910.51
6Thijs Tukker, MontfoortLS10.529.9310.520.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond