Uitslag 2de klasse
Vlist 15-08-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBram van den Berg16.07
DamesLaura Maaijen12.13
JuniorenGerben van Schaik16.67
JongensHarmen Timmerarends14.87

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD16.0714.9714.7616.07
2Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.9015.330.0015.90
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.2014.5115.200.00
4Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.0214.5615.0214.46
5Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL14.3014.3011.980.00
6Dale Morgan, IJsselsteinPD14.2014.0114.2013.11
7Rick Boer, LopikJV13.6212.480.0013.62
8Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV13.0013.000.0012.41
9Wander Postma, BennekomLS12.2611.340.0012.26
10Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL12.1812.180.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD12.1312.1311.9110.64
2Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.9211.9211.1310.83
3Babet Strien, CabauwJV11.5111.0811.510.00
4Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.410.0011.4111.26
5Jennieke Quaak, ZegveldZV11.2010.1511.20 (p.r.)10.33
6Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV11.140.009.4811.14
7Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.1310.7411.1211.13
8Tessa van Ieperen, LopikJV10.6810.390.0010.68
9Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.559.6810.4810.55
10Gwen van Dam, LopikJV10.520.000.0010.52
11Nelissa van der Sluijs, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJsselVL10.150.0010.150.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD16.6715.3515.4216.67 (p.r.)
2Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV14.790.000.0014.79
3Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.340.000.0014.34
4Jelle Boer, KamerikLS14.1013.6913.8814.10
5Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.7413.2012.9913.74
6Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL13.4413.440.0011.96
7Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL13.0911.6013.0912.90

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS14.8714.6614.870.00
2Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.6911.8913.69 (p.r.)0.00
3Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV13.6513.6511.0811.47
4Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS13.2012.0511.0713.20
5Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS12.7812.370.0012.78
6Roy Velis, BenschopPD12.7312.620.0012.73
7Rick Cazant, KockengenSV11.4611.460.000.00
8Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS13.9813.98 (p.r.)12.1313.57
2Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV12.7411.820.0012.74
3Tom Leusink, KamerikSV12.4812.480.000.00
4Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.4411.5410.6612.44
5Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.3812.380.0011.21
6Nick Blom, HekendorpPD11.990.0011.8811.99
7Lars Ott, MontfoortLS11.400.0011.400.00
8Harvey van Dam, LopikJV11.300.0010.9611.30

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Matthijs Schenkel, LopikJV11.6910.8311.690.00
2Bjorn Bremer, LinschotenLS11.2510.1511.250.00
3Boaz Vreman, LopikJV10.610.0010.1310.61

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond