Uitslag De Samenwerking Bokaal (2de klasse)
Vlist 19-08-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTeus Korevaar14.99
DamesBabet Strien12.13
JuniorenAuke de Wit15.18
JongensHarmen Timmerarends14.15

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.990.0013.0614.99
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.7013.9314.7014.21
3Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL14.500.0013.0314.50
4Rick Boer, LopikJV13.9012.6713.900.00
5Etienne Alderlieste, WoerdenJV13.8412.0013.840.00
6Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV13.730.0012.5013.73
7Wander Postma, BennekomLS12.9512.2512.2812.95
8Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV11.990.0011.990.00
9Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Babet Strien, CabauwJV12.1310.9711.1812.13
2Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.0810.2911.7212.08
3Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL11.6811.360.0011.68
4Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD11.2110.6411.210.00
5Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV11.0410.4010.2111.04
6Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.960.0010.2310.96
7Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.8210.590.0010.82
8Celine Cazant, KamerikSV10.6810.680.0010.29
9Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.3010.3010.290.00
10Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.290.000.0010.29
11Gwen van Dam, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.1814.6312.9715.18
2Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.590.0012.3814.59
3Jake van Dam, LopikJV13.720.0012.1513.72
4Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD13.0813.080.000.00
5Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL12.800.000.0012.80
6Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS12.4512.0912.450.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS14.150.0014.150.00
2Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV13.7613.7612.3513.51
3Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS12.8812.880.000.00
4Roy Velis, BenschopPD12.7112.710.000.00
5Rick Cazant, KockengenSV12.340.0011.6912.34
6Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.0012.000.0011.19
7Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL11.340.000.0011.34
8Ties Meijer, KockengenSV11.210.000.0011.21
9Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS10.2510.250.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.0713.07 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV12.0010.6511.3412.00
3Lars Ott, MontfoortLS11.4411.2011.440.00
4Harvey van Dam, LopikJV11.1810.980.0011.18
5Jelle de Bruin, LinschotenLS10.9410.6810.7910.94
6Tom Leusink, KamerikSV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD12.2911.4611.6112.29 (p.r.)
2Matthijs Schenkel, LopikJV12.1211.83 (p.r.)9.1912.12 (p.r.)
3Boaz Vreman, LopikJV11.6711.010.0011.67
4Bjorn Bremer, LinschotenLS11.2311.230.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond