Uitslag 1e klasse
Buitenpost 20-05-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenYsbrand Galama19.69
DamesMarrit v/d Wal14.84
JuniorenFreark Kramer18.77
JongensWietse Nauta17.50
MeisjesSigrid Bokma14.28

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.6917.6319.690.000.0018.30
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.6019.010.0017.170.0019.60
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.4115.8517.680.000.0019.41
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.0518.2518.5916.570.0019.05
5Age Hulder, BurgumBG18.730.0018.150.0018.730.00
6Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.3116.6316.3317.31
7Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS17.8715.6117.4317.87 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.6316.630.000.00
3Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.9413.3715.5715.94
4Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI15.360.0015.3613.06
5Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS15.0915.0914.300.00
6Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.9614.960.000.00
7Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.860.000.0014.86

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.8412.9014.840.000.0014.38
2Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ13.6510.9713.3512.1713.6512.96
3Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.3410.7713.1113.340.0013.28
4Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.3212.4912.8313.32
5Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.1012.6510.7113.10
6Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.090.000.0012.09

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.770.0017.280.0018.7718.04
2Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.3915.6017.310.0017.390.00
3Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ16.4613.3716.460.00
4Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.3416.340.000.00
5Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ16.0015.0514.9216.00
6Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS15.810.0015.810.00
7Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.6115.6112.300.00
8Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.2912.9115.290.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ17.5017.500.000.0015.7316.61
2Minne Smit, WinsumWI15.8913.740.0015.2514.6215.89
3Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI15.5714.9615.3715.5713.8315.52
4Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS14.6914.690.000.00
5Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.3913.1014.3913.83
6Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ13.970.0013.970.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.2813.0814.0414.2812.7912.15
2Bente Vlas, HeegIJ13.5413.5412.1813.4512.180.00
3Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ12.5012.500.000.000.000.00
4Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.160.0012.1012.16 (p.r.)
5Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG12.1511.5610.6812.15
6Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR12.120.0011.4912.12
7Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT11.7411.7410.8210.90
8Inge Demmer, WorkumHS11.3411.3411.3111.29

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond