Uitslag 2de klasse
Burgum 03-06-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBauke de Jong17.22
DamesAntsje Draijer12.97
JuniorenAuke Zijlstra16.12
JongensSietse Hazewindus14.83
MeisjesSiska Hazenberg12.32

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS17.2216.110.0017.22 (p.r.)
2Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG16.8515.7916.85 (p.r.)0.00
3Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS14.9113.9614.4114.91 (p.r.)
4Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.890.000.0014.89
5Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG14.7314.2314.4814.73
6Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.5813.840.0014.58
7Jan Burghout, BurgumBT13.6512.9813.650.00
8Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT12.4012.400.000.00
9Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Antsje Draijer, NijhuizumHS12.970.0011.1512.97
2Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS11.3310.6111.3310.47
3Hiske Galama, SneekBG0.000.000.000.00
4Wietske Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ16.120.0016.12 (p.r.)0.00
2Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS15.0112.5315.0114.55
3Egbert Hazewindus, FerwertBG13.6413.6413.2713.56
4Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR13.010.000.0013.01
5Marc v/d Velde, IJlstIJ12.8212.4412.820.00
6Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT0.000.000.000.00
7Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG14.8313.5014.48 (p.r.)14.83 (p.r.)
2Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT14.0411.8414.04 (p.r.)0.00
3Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI14.0113.5114.010.00
4Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS13.7012.0313.700.00
5Aron Visser, FranekerWI13.410.000.0013.41
6Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ12.9712.0212.9712.33
7Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG11.6311.0711.6310.72

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ14.1212.4012.9214.12 (p.r.)
2Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ12.8710.7012.87 (p.r.)11.88
3Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG12.6510.0411.9012.65
4Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ12.5312.53 (p.r.)12.1812.30
5Germ Terpstra, TzumWI12.1712.170.000.00
6Remko Tamminga, BoksumWI11.8211.820.000.00
7Allard Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR11.6011.609.9311.27
8Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI11.600.0010.9411.60
9Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT11.4211.4210.509.90

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Siska Hazenberg, StroobosBT12.320.0010.6412.32 (p.r.)
2Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.5311.0610.6911.53
3Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI10.290.000.0010.29
4Baukje Femke de Boer, OudwoudeBT9.490.009.499.48
5Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG9.260.000.009.26

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond