Uitslag Eelke Scherjon Memorial
Burgum 03-06-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.33
DamesMarrit v/d Wal17.13
JuniorenBobby Zwaagman17.98
JongensJarich Wijnstra17.62
MeisjesBente Vlas13.74

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.3316.7218.2620.3319.7217.15
2Age Hulder, BurgumBG19.9019.900.000.000.000.00
3Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.7617.5419.7613.790.000.00
4Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.9018.080.0018.9018.350.00
5Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.4816.8715.6818.48
6Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.6416.470.0017.64
7Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.1815.3016.180.00
8Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS17.1014.8014.1417.10
2Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS16.780.000.0016.78
3Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.2814.3916.280.00
4Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.5314.3915.5315.00
5Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS17.130.0014.2615.090.0017.13
2Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.7814.780.000.0012.2014.04
3Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT14.5413.150.0014.5413.1313.78
4Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.1212.5813.1212.99
5Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.410.000.0012.41

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.9815.8917.9811.6515.2214.40
2Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS17.570.0017.2817.570.000.00
3Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.1817.1817.180.000.000.00
4Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT16.7516.750.000.00
5Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.7016.700.000.00
6Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ16.240.0016.24
7Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ15.8312.4815.830.00
8Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI17.6217.6216.540.000.000.00
2Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ17.370.0017.3715.820.000.00
3Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ15.510.000.0015.5114.9013.38
4Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS15.2815.2814.620.00
5Minne Smit, WinsumWI14.830.0013.2714.83
6Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ13.5013.500.000.00
7Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG12.970.0012.9712.26

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bente Vlas, HeegIJ13.7413.060.0013.7013.7413.70
2Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ13.070.0013.0711.9211.41
3Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.8911.7512.8912.6911.160.00
4Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.870.000.0012.87
5Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR12.8412.8412.1812.26
6Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG12.5811.8812.2912.58
7Inge Demmer, WorkumHS12.0212.0211.670.00
8Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS12.020.000.0012.02

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond