Uitslag 1e klasse
It Heidenskip 17-06-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAge Hulder19.85
DamesMarrit v/d Wal16.40
JuniorenJan Teade Nauta18.79
JongensWietse Nauta18.21
MeisjesTirza Boschma13.77

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG19.8517.9019.1419.850.000.00
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.830.0016.4319.830.000.00
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.8017.4518.940.0019.800.00
4Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.6918.660.0019.690.0019.53
5Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.5813.6417.0317.6219.580.00
6Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.2016.200.000.00
7Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.8615.7415.860.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ18.1115.4718.11 (p.r.)16.2814.840.00
2Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI17.210.0016.7117.21
3Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS17.1015.9117.100.00
4Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.1416.140.000.00
5Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.0515.3715.3616.05
6Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS15.8415.270.0015.84
7Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.4415.4412.5414.95

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.4013.8915.520.000.0016.40
2Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG14.740.0011.9914.740.000.00
3Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT14.6311.6513.8814.1714.6313.93
4Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.0413.040.000.00
5Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.8911.3012.8912.83
6Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.6012.600.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.7915.1416.9417.5618.790.00
2Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.9217.9216.290.000.0016.45
3Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.4011.4915.3417.40
4Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.500.0016.500.00
5Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS14.3214.320.000.00
6Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00
7Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ18.2114.4616.7618.21 (p.r.)17.670.00
2Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ16.890.0015.3716.89 (p.r.)13.360.00
3Minne Smit, WinsumWI16.6613.9115.2914.9416.66 (p.r.)0.00
4Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS14.9814.5814.2914.98
5Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI14.940.0014.940.00
6Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.2213.2414.220.00
7Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG12.920.000.0012.92
8Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG12.830.0011.6312.83

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ13.770.000.0013.7712.9312.98
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.6513.650.000.0011.8313.50
3Bente Vlas, HeegIJ13.5513.550.0011.020.000.00
4Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.3113.3112.6313.14
5Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS13.010.000.0013.01
6Inge Demmer, WorkumHS12.2612.0712.2611.00
7Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT11.9311.930.000.00
8Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR11.8211.820.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond