Uitslag 1e klasse
Grijpskerk 21-06-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.91
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.65
JuniorenFreark Kramer19.49
JongensWietse Nauta17.19
MeisjesSigrid Bokma14.91

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.910.0020.0016.080.0020.91
2Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.3513.6419.350.00
3Age Hulder, BurgumBG18.5917.2918.5913.5918.030.00
4Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.4216.5217.420.0017.2916.06

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG17.1015.2417.100.000.0016.91
2Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG16.9015.2616.0416.90 (p.r.)
3Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.6216.6214.2613.54
4Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS16.0915.620.0016.09
5Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.670.000.0015.67
6Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.2615.060.0015.26
7Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI13.4813.480.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.650.000.0013.6914.3615.65
2Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ13.6913.690.000.000.000.00
3Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ13.2413.240.000.000.0012.10
4Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG12.9412.940.000.00
5Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.6412.6410.3312.01
6Melanie Heins, WorkumHS12.5812.580.000.00
7Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.4810.9711.480.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS19.4914.9016.8818.0719.4918.03
2Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.2117.0717.4918.210.000.00
3Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.2712.8415.1317.2713.9115.72
4Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS16.750.0016.750.00
5Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.3215.3214.5314.13
6Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS14.930.000.0014.93
7Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ12.9912.990.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ17.1914.9215.8816.3517.1916.22
2Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI17.1817.180.000.000.0014.17
3Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ16.2216.2215.3414.910.000.00
4Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ15.9415.7215.940.00
5Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI15.6115.61 (p.r.)14.3015.37
6Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG15.1312.9315.130.00
7Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS14.790.000.0014.79
8Minne Smit, WinsumWI0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.9112.5613.0114.9113.480.00
2Bente Vlas, HeegIJ14.7313.9814.730.000.000.00
3Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.7112.6312.7212.8713.710.00
4Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR12.620.0012.620.00
5Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ12.0012.000.000.00
6Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT11.790.000.0011.79
7Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS11.4511.3911.450.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond