Uitslag 1e klasse
Winsum 08-07-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenYsbrand Galama20.08
DamesMarrit v/d Wal16.16
JuniorenFreark Kramer18.55
JongensWietse Nauta16.87
MeisjesBente Vlas13.71

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS20.0816.4119.040.0019.1820.08
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.020.000.0019.950.0020.02
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.370.0018.370.00
4Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI17.6717.6717.270.000.000.00
5Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS10.790.000.0010.79

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI18.1117.440.0018.11 (p.r.)0.0017.07
2Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS16.8216.8215.960.00
3Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT16.470.000.0016.47
4Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.780.000.0015.78
5Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.0814.080.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.1615.1515.440.0016.1116.16
2Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.0814.3613.960.0015.0810.09
3Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.6313.630.000.0012.3112.58
4Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.6113.6112.570.00
5Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ13.5113.5111.170.00
6Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.8211.5812.2912.82
7Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.2510.8510.8211.25

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.550.0017.7818.550.0016.50
2Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.2418.240.000.0017.940.00
3Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.7116.3516.7017.7116.630.00
4Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.560.0016.560.00
5Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.440.0012.6916.44
6Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.0116.010.000.00
7Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS15.920.0015.7215.92
8Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS14.260.000.0014.26

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.870.0016.870.0016.460.00
2Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS16.8715.0615.7916.87 (p.r.)0.0016.18
3Minne Smit, WinsumWI15.7713.6515.770.000.0015.29
4Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI15.660.0014.2115.66
5Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG14.800.000.0014.80
6Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.630.0014.6312.70
7Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI14.350.0014.350.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bente Vlas, HeegIJ13.7113.7113.7013.6713.7013.49
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.6313.580.000.0013.3313.63
3Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT13.5612.1313.56 (p.r.)0.0011.120.00
4Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.4613.4612.7513.46
5Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.3011.3012.1313.30
6Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ12.4011.2312.4010.92
7Inge Demmer, WorkumHS11.9011.4410.2811.90
8Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS11.1911.19

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond