Uitslag 2de klasse
Grijpskerk 18-07-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNiels Koetsier16.59
DamesHiske Galama13.97
JuniorenJesper Demmer16.43
JongensAron Visser14.64
MeisjesLisse v/d Knaap12.38

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.5915.9216.5913.55
2Rick Reurink, KollumBT16.500.000.0016.50
3Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.7113.3315.7112.49
4Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR15.6614.4515.660.00
5Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.6314.4315.2515.63
6Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.7114.1614.710.00
7Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.680.0014.5014.68
8René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.6713.2014.6712.76
9Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT13.7213.7213.2513.10
10Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG12.9112.910.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.9713.4513.970.00
2Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS12.3611.1312.3611.87
3Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.1611.9312.160.00
4Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.0112.010.0010.93
5Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.869.3410.860.00
6Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.249.8310.240.00
7Wietske Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS16.4315.5016.3216.43
2Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS14.7314.7314.7211.96
3Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR14.3614.360.000.00
4Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR14.1913.2513.9614.19
5Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.720.0013.720.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Aron Visser, FranekerWI14.6411.250.0014.64 (p.r.)
2Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG14.5313.7514.0014.53
3Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ14.0112.340.0014.01
4Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT13.4412.1013.440.00
5Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT12.5510.620.0012.55
6Allard Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR12.5512.5510.480.00
7Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG12.5312.1312.5312.50
8Remko Tamminga, BoksumWI11.9011.1911.8411.90

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Peter Faber, OldehoveGR13.7413.3313.74 (p.r.)0.00
2Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ13.6913.690.0012.18
3Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS13.6213.0112.5713.62
4Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.2212.5110.6913.22
5Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ13.1911.2513.19 (p.r.)9.87
6Thomas Couperus, BuitenpostBT12.2810.6712.2810.43
7Wietse Leffertstra, BroekIJ12.1511.2312.1511.34
8Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG12.0712.070.000.00
9Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ10.539.9610.3610.53
10Jacob Veldman, DeinumWI10.3710.3010.370.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ12.3811.2212.38 (p.r.)0.00
2Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI11.550.0011.559.79
3Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.4711.2011.1811.47
4Geertje Bijlsma, BenschopBT10.549.2710.549.50
5Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ10.499.7610.0210.49

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond