Uitslag 2de klasse
Buitenpost 27-07-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNiels Koetsier18.05
DamesTessa Kramer13.36
JuniorenFreerk v/d Werff16.55
JongensBouwe Westert14.82
MeisjesLisse v/d Knaap12.46

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR18.0517.2617.4318.05
2Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR17.000.000.0017.00
3Rick Reurink, KollumBT16.7413.430.0016.74 (p.r.)
4Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.6815.4115.6813.87
5Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.4715.1715.2715.47
6Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS15.3312.2415.33 (p.r.)0.00
7Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.1212.9815.1214.68
8Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT13.8913.890.000.00
9René Braaksma, NiawierBT12.630.000.0012.63
10Jan Burghout, BurgumBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.3613.360.000.00
2Wietske Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS11.5211.060.0011.52 (p.r.)
3Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS11.0710.8411.070.00
4Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT11.060.000.0011.06
5Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS10.3110.310.000.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS16.5516.550.0016.22
2Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.010.0013.0112.23

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ14.8214.82 (p.r.)13.6213.04
2Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.760.000.0013.76
3Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ12.9412.940.000.00
4Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG12.7411.060.0012.74
5Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG11.8711.8711.3310.66
6Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ10.9410.940.000.00
7Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Peter Faber, OldehoveGR13.4113.1113.4112.81
2Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG13.3211.370.0013.32 (p.r.)
3Allard Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR13.2213.220.0012.77
4Wietse Leffertstra, BroekIJ12.8911.5110.0812.89
5Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT12.1312.1311.840.00
6Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ11.7411.380.0011.74
7Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI10.8810.880.000.00
8Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT10.390.0010.39 (p.r.)10.32
9Jacob Veldman, DeinumWI0.000.000.000.00
10Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ12.4612.46 (p.r.)11.1511.94
2Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG12.1812.189.9511.34
3Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI10.830.000.0010.83
4Geertje Bijlsma, BenschopBT10.7410.639.7610.74
5Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ9.959.950.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond