Uitslag Feestwike wedstryd
Buitenpost 28-07-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAge Hulder20.19
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.24
JuniorenRutger Piersma18.96
JongensWietse Nauta17.74
MeisjesBente Vlas14.14

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG20.1918.3720.190.000.000.00
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.1818.4019.7119.9020.1812.06
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.1019.100.000.0017.840.00
4Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR18.6217.530.0018.6217.9716.47
5Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.0818.080.0017.9316.230.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG17.160.0015.2417.16
2Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS15.800.0015.800.00
3Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS15.6415.640.0015.60
4Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI11.9711.970.000.00
5Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.240.0014.0415.240.00
2Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT15.0613.2714.260.0014.6915.06
3Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.9813.6413.9213.980.000.00
4Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.6713.4312.7313.67

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS18.9616.8316.0118.960.0017.37
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.8018.800.0015.9218.420.00
3Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.6817.260.0017.6812.8212.03
4Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.6815.8717.680.00
5Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.0514.6717.050.00
6Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.5714.6816.570.00
7Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS14.5914.590.000.00
8Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ17.7414.650.0016.180.0017.74
2Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI17.3514.6016.6117.35
3Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI15.720.0015.72 (p.r.)12.410.000.00
4Minne Smit, WinsumWI15.2713.2415.2714.28
5Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS15.1312.8013.2215.13
6Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.893.1914.8913.55
7Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ14.300.0014.300.00
8Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG14.1814.1812.9112.72

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bente Vlas, HeegIJ14.1413.9014.1413.6913.430.00
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.1213.1413.2013.4713.5314.12
3Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ13.2912.2413.290.000.00
4Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.230.0012.8613.23
5Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.350.000.0011.35

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond