Uitslag 2de klasse
Winsum 03-08-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTsjebbe Galema15.85
DamesTessa Kramer13.59
JuniorenLars Woudstra16.12
JongensLeslie v/d Veen15.42
MeisjesChantal Koehoorn12.01

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS15.8515.8513.7714.89
2Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.7314.970.0015.73
3Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR15.2715.270.000.00
4Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.0312.2015.0314.85
5Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.460.0014.460.00
6Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.370.0014.370.00
7René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.2113.0214.2114.08
8Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.1414.1412.6712.35

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.5913.5413.590.00
2Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS10.8410.7010.840.00
3Wietske Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.6710.670.0010.56

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS16.120.0011.6616.12
2Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS15.9715.970.000.00
3Marc v/d Velde, IJlstIJ15.1115.11 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ14.9114.9114.650.00
5Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ14.6614.6613.1112.26
6Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR13.5113.510.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS15.4213.0615.42 (p.r.)0.00
2Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ14.8513.1813.4414.85 (p.r.)
3Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT14.3214.3214.2014.14
4Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG14.0914.0913.920.00
5Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ14.0414.040.000.00
6Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.4012.3313.400.00
7Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG12.6412.6412.4011.68
8Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ12.5412.4412.5312.54

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Peter Faber, OldehoveGR14.0012.7513.3814.00 (p.r.)
2Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ13.9712.8913.3413.97
3Allard Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR12.1612.1012.1312.16
4Jacob Veldman, DeinumWI12.1611.35 (p.r.)12.16 (p.r.)12.02
5Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG12.1412.1411.9911.88
6Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ11.8711.870.000.00
7Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT11.5811.580.000.00
8Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI11.3711.370.0011.22
9Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG11.369.4110.8211.36
10Thomas Couperus, BuitenpostBT10.8110.4810.810.00
11Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT10.700.0010.3310.70 (p.r.)
12Germ Terpstra, TzumWI10.349.8410.340.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.0110.0210.6512.01
2Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.619.199.6911.61
3Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG11.5510.2011.4911.55
4Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ11.4511.4211.2511.45
5Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI11.2410.7111.1411.24
6Geertje Bijlsma, BenschopBT10.339.570.0010.33
7Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ10.109.8310.109.91

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond