Uitslag 1e klasse
Burgum 05-08-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenYsbrand Galama19.39
DamesMarrit v/d Wal16.55
JuniorenBobby Zwaagman19.99
JongensJarich Wijnstra18.69
MeisjesSigrid Bokma14.25

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.3916.6119.3419.390.000.00
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.7418.1118.740.0016.640.00
3Age Hulder, BurgumBG18.0518.050.000.000.000.00
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.000.0018.000.000.0016.86
5Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.4016.4015.950.00
6Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.220.0014.4916.22
7Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS0.000.000.000.00
8Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS17.3915.2217.39 (p.r.)15.520.000.00
2Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.8312.9415.4916.830.000.00
3Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.300.0016.3015.68
4Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.2713.530.0016.27
5Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG15.8715.870.000.00
6Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.6815.680.0015.42
7Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ13.9213.920.000.00
8Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS13.690.0013.690.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.5516.550.0016.010.000.00
2Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT14.1014.100.000.000.000.00
3Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.650.0013.6513.040.000.00
4Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.5913.5913.2312.59
5Melanie Heins, WorkumHS12.7012.700.000.00
6Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS11.8411.840.000.00
7Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ19.9915.7519.99 (p.r.)0.00
2Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.6615.460.0018.3514.7718.66
3Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.170.0017.170.00
4Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.6216.0416.620.00
5Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.5913.410.0016.59
6Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS15.9215.920.000.00
7Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS15.780.000.0015.78
8Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI18.690.000.0018.69 (p.r.)16.980.00
2Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ18.6616.9816.5318.660.000.00
3Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG16.260.0016.26 (p.r.)0.000.000.00
4Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS15.8615.1715.8613.58
5Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.8712.8814.7914.87
6Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ14.610.0014.6114.61
7Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI14.2514.2514.230.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.2514.250.000.000.000.00
2Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ12.8512.850.0011.210.0012.25
3Inge Demmer, WorkumHS12.540.0012.549.9611.2911.45
4Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.2212.2211.610.00
5Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT11.030.000.0011.03

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond