Uitslag 1e klasse
It Heidenskip 16-08-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.42
DamesAnneke Broersma15.07
JuniorenFreark Kramer19.75
JongensWietse Nauta18.78
MeisjesSigrid Bokma14.54

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.4218.070.0020.1419.1220.42
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS20.160.0020.1616.900.0018.96
3Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG20.030.0018.2119.0620.030.00
4Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.2119.210.000.0016.040.00
5Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.8418.840.000.0015.490.00
6Age Hulder, BurgumBG18.580.0018.580.00
7Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI18.2617.1516.2018.26

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.9416.7417.3017.94
2Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG17.3516.660.0017.35
3Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS16.5212.8516.520.00
4Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.1916.190.000.00
5Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG15.2315.0313.7915.23
6Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS12.640.0012.640.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG15.0714.300.0014.820.0015.07
2Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.8313.8313.2312.470.0012.92
3Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ13.3913.3213.390.000.000.00
4Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT0.000.000.000.00
5Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00
6Melanie Heins, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS19.7517.7418.6118.5519.75 (p.r.)18.63
2Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.8418.840.000.000.0017.83
3Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ18.2111.5915.1118.210.000.00
4Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.840.0017.840.00
5Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.3717.3716.820.00
6Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS17.230.0017.1217.23
7Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.8816.880.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ18.7818.380.000.000.0018.78
2Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS16.5714.7716.3616.5716.440.00
3Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI15.7015.7014.830.000.000.00
4Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG15.4914.9715.4914.97
5Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ15.4015.4014.4415.37
6Minne Smit, WinsumWI15.0714.3815.0714.01
7Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI0.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.540.0014.120.0014.540.00
2Bente Vlas, HeegIJ14.3514.350.000.0013.9513.99
3Inge Demmer, WorkumHS13.7612.3112.5213.7612.7812.79
4Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.3710.9513.3713.05
5Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ13.300.0013.300.00
6Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.140.0013.140.00
7Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.040.000.0012.04

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond