Uitslag Ello Sterenborg Bokaal
Grijpskerk 19-08-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma19.44
DamesAnneke Broersma15.39
JuniorenBobby Zwaagman17.95
JongensWietse Nauta15.77
MeisjesFardau van Akker14.10

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.4419.4416.220.000.000.00
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.8117.090.0017.6714.3618.81
3Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.3217.470.000.000.0018.32
4Age Hulder, BurgumBG18.0016.7714.090.0017.4018.00
5Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.4016.6817.0817.400.0017.40
6Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ16.2216.2213.4415.14
7Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI0.000.000.000.00
8Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS0.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.460.0016.4616.23
2Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.710.0015.710.00
3Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR14.9814.980.000.00
4Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.220.0014.220.00
5Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS13.8413.840.0013.42
6Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG15.3913.0914.3914.240.0015.39 (p.r.)
2Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.3614.3613.390.000.0014.20
3Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT14.1214.1213.990.000.0014.01
4Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS13.930.0012.0313.93
5Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.5213.520.000.00
6Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ13.3413.340.000.00
7Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.6411.3112.1812.64
8Melanie Heins, WorkumHS12.440.000.0012.44

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.9515.4214.5517.95
2Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.8715.580.0017.870.000.00
3Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS17.8017.8016.6516.5317.2417.45
4Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.4217.420.000.00
5Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.130.0017.130.00
6Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS16.050.000.0016.05
7Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ15.7715.770.000.000.000.00
2Minne Smit, WinsumWI15.5314.8814.760.0015.530.00
3Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ15.410.0014.8313.9015.4115.38
4Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS14.670.0013.1414.67
5Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG14.3213.6114.3213.89

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG14.1013.030.0014.1013.7113.67
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.8513.090.000.0012.8213.85
3Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.0813.080.0012.310.0013.00
4Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.650.0012.650.00
5Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ12.200.000.0012.20
6Bente Vlas, HeegIJ12.170.0012.170.00
7Inge Demmer, WorkumHS11.2310.310.0011.23

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond