Uitslag 1ste klasse
Winsum 08-06-2001

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRimmer Abma16.99
DamesJantina de Vreeze13.78
JuniorenBart Helmholt17.52
JongensPiet Scherjon14.88

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rimmer Abma, HeegIJ16.9916.610.000.0016.9916.87
2Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS16.8716.870.000.0012.110.00
3Marcel Nijboer, TwijzelerheideBT16.8616.860.000.000.000.00
4Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG15.7215.5215.7215.5212.820.00
5Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.4015.4015.4013.00
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG15.350.0014.8615.35

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS15.6115.610.0015.3912.400.00
2Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS15.4913.390.0015.49
3Ronald v/d Berg, GrouJR15.130.0015.130.00
4Olaf van Kammen, VeenwoudenBG15.120.0015.120.00
5Arend Hofstee, GrijpskerkGR13.4913.490.000.00
6Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT13.420.000.0013.42
7Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS13.1512.220.0013.15

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein Zeinstra, WorkumHS15.4612.5715.460.00
2Jelle Lubberts, GroningenGR15.2715.270.0013.60
3Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS14.4014.400.0012.96
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.540.0013.540.00
5Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG13.000.000.0013.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS13.780.0013.789.8013.0213.32
2Ineke Prins, EeBT13.1212.7413.0212.8213.1212.76
3Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.5712.570.0011.20
4Antke vd/ Wal, GrijpskerkHS12.3712.370.000.00
5Martina Haanstra-van den Bergh, It HeidenskipHS11.720.000.0011.72
6Ankje Wybenga, KollumerzwaagBT10.5110.5110.519.85
7Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG10.080.000.0010.08

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG17.520.0012.9917.5215.5015.64
2Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.4215.3015.6216.4216.190.00
3Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG15.8415.8415.8412.6815.0815.84
4Mark van Houten, SneekHS15.280.0012.5615.28
5Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.0412.1615.0414.08
6Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT15.0313.4814.4915.03
7Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ14.4014.4011.4714.12

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG14.8812.9513.6014.5214.1914.88
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS14.1613.4414.060.000.0014.16
3Ysbrand Galama, It HeidenskipHS14.0213.0511.3314.0213.730.00
4Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG13.9012.1113.900.00
5Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG13.5413.540.0012.83
6Rients Jongema, HuinsWI12.1512.1512.040.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond