Uitslag 1ste klasse
Burgum 21-07-2001

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRients v/d Wal18.09
DamesAntke vd/ Wal13.29
JuniorenBart Helmholt17.08
JongensPiet Scherjon15.90

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.9216.8017.9214.2516.8013.58
2Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.5716.9617.5714.0517.120.00
3Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.3716.1917.3715.9616.540.00
4Olaf van Kammen, VeenwoudenBG16.7516.7516.7516.7516.060.00
5Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.6716.6716.6715.81
6Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS16.2116.2116.2115.73
7Marcel Nijboer, TwijzelerheideBT15.5615.560.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS18.0918.0918.0916.1516.5218.09
2Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS16.5516.5516.5516.55
3John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde16.5116.5116.5115.27
4Remco Veenstra, NoordbergumBG16.3716.3716.3713.37
5Arend Hofstee, GrijpskerkGR16.2115.110.0016.21
6Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG15.6415.6415.6415.64
7Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS15.5615.560.000.00
8Douwe Boersma, Amersfoort14.3214.3214.320.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ronald v/d Berg, GrouJR16.0316.0316.0315.20
2Jelle Lubberts, GroningenGR15.9015.5015.900.00
3Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT14.9214.9214.9214.92
4Jan Pebesma, BurgumBG14.8814.8814.880.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Antke vd/ Wal, GrijpskerkHS13.290.0010.4812.8913.2912.91
2Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS13.2712.7810.5812.8813.270.00
3Martina Haanstra-van den Bergh, It HeidenskipHS12.5811.6912.2312.58
4Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.4511.2312.4512.13
5Ankje Wybenga, KollumerzwaagBT11.2611.2611.2611.11

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG17.0816.950.0017.0814.470.00
2Mark van Houten, SneekHS16.8516.500.0016.850.000.00
3Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.6715.1015.7316.6716.5216.39
4Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT16.5715.7914.2416.57
5Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.8315.8314.190.00
6Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG15.0915.0915.0914.40
7Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ13.820.000.0013.82

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.9015.570.0014.460.0015.90
2Ysbrand Galama, It HeidenskipHS15.7814.450.0014.5215.7813.29
3Oane Galama, HilaardHS15.0513.8214.4613.8415.0514.37
4Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG13.4413.3110.7613.44
5Cor Brouwer, EastermarBT13.190.0013.1912.97

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond