Uitslag 1ste klasse
IJlst 22-08-2001

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRein v/d Wal18.38
DamesAntke vd/ Wal13.87
JuniorenBart Helmholt16.80
JongensPiet Scherjon15.98

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS18.3818.3818.3815.730.0018.38
2Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.6717.6717.250.000.000.00
3Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.6617.6613.3716.8812.7616.85
4Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS17.5117.5117.5117.5117.2415.28
5Marcel Nijboer, TwijzelerheideBT16.8316.830.000.00
6Olaf van Kammen, VeenwoudenBG13.9913.9913.9913.99
7Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG12.8012.8012.8012.80

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS17.380.0017.380.000.000.00
2Arend Hofstee, GrijpskerkGR16.0015.2915.8116.00
3Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG14.7014.7014.7012.43
4John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde14.1814.1814.1814.18
5Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS13.0013.000.000.00
6Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT12.7112.7112.300.00
7Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS12.2712.2712.2712.27

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Lubberts, GroningenGR16.2815.4016.2815.59
2Douwe Boersma, Amersfoort15.9815.9815.980.00
3Rudi Walta, WorkumHS14.4914.4914.4914.49
4Rein Zeinstra, WorkumHS14.1613.2614.160.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Antke vd/ Wal, GrijpskerkHS13.8713.200.000.0013.870.00
2Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG13.280.0013.2812.0912.5312.32
3Ineke Prins, EeBT13.179.890.0013.170.0011.33
4Jildou Postma, WinsumWI13.1013.1012.3910.80
5Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS12.8512.7512.850.00
6Martina Haanstra-van den Bergh, It HeidenskipHS12.4712.470.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG16.8016.8015.680.000.0015.09
2Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.310.0016.3112.720.0012.83
3Mark van Houten, SneekHS16.2916.0615.150.0016.2914.26
4Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG15.6415.6415.6415.57
5Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.0313.7515.0313.71
6Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ14.8614.8614.8614.46
7Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT14.3312.8714.3312.74
8Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.1914.1914.140.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.9814.890.0015.0415.9815.96
2Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG15.1214.1613.9915.120.0014.16
3Ysbrand Galama, It HeidenskipHS14.9613.5813.3714.960.0014.92
4Oane Galama, HilaardHS14.4914.4914.2613.75
5Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG14.4214.2314.420.00
6Sjouke Koen, JoureJR14.2514.2514.2514.17
7Cor Brouwer, EastermarBT14.1712.9814.1713.10

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond