Uitslag 1e klasse (inhaalwedstrijd 24-06-2017)
Buitenpost 12-07-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma19.02
DamesMelanie Heins14.73
JuniorenJarno Hoekstra16.79
JongensWietse Nauta18.47
MeisjesBente Vlas14.80

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.020.0018.3717.1119.0216.30
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.980.0017.660.000.0018.98
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.0317.030.000.000.000.00
4Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR15.9715.0714.6215.97

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS17.8417.840.00
2Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG16.5016.170.0016.500.0015.62
3Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.9915.6715.990.000.000.00
4Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS15.4414.430.0015.44
5Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ15.4215.420.0014.09
6Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.360.0014.6115.36
7Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.400.0014.400.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.7313.8014.230.0014.730.00
2Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.3314.3314.230.000.00
3Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.3313.1312.9513.2013.3312.35
4Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR0.000.000.000.00
5Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.7914.8315.0416.790.000.00
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.6316.3916.2716.4816.630.00
3Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS15.7515.750.000.00
4Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ15.7415.740.0015.21
5Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS15.1515.150.0014.74
6Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS13.9313.930.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ18.470.0016.0516.2018.47 (p.r.)0.00
2Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI17.0716.5215.5516.420.0017.07
3Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS15.8813.7215.880.000.000.00
4Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI14.520.000.0014.52
5Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.4314.1714.430.00
6Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG13.3613.1813.3613.20 (p.r.)
7Minne Smit, WinsumWI0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bente Vlas, HeegIJ14.8014.80
2Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG14.2712.4312.8314.2713.470.00
3Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.2213.4613.2513.9214.2213.79
4Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.8313.830.0012.28
5Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT13.1612.1313.0813.16
6Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ12.7411.4012.740.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond